More actions
Al hubbard (talk | contribs) m Added category |
m Added Wormhole A009; connects to Shattered W-Space |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Wormhole Classification | !Wormhole Classification | ||
!Max Stable Time (Hours) | !Max Stable Time (Hours) | ||
|- | |||
|A009 | |||
|Class 13 W-Space | |||
|500,000,000 | |||
|20,000,000 | |||
|0 | |||
|? | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A239 | |A239 | ||