Created page with " 800px|Caption1 {| class="wikitable" |- | '''Book:''' || <Book Link with Name> |- | '''Chapter:''' || <Chapter Link with Name>..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Your Target:''' || | | '''Your Target:''' || Infested Station Ruins | ||
|- | |||
| '''Location:''' || Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Reward:''' || <Reward> | |'''Reward:''' || <Reward> | ||