Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Sol arisa keʹaide/ExShadowTemplate: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:


[[File:<image>.png|1024px|<Image Description>]]
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#AA1515;"
|-
| [[image:<image>.png|1024px|<Image Description>]]
|-
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#661515;" | {{co|yellow|'''<Enter Mission Name here>'''}}


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#331515;" width="100%"
|-
|-
| '''Book:''' || <Book Link with Name>
| '''Book:''' || <Book Link with Name>
Line 13: Line 17:
|}
|}


{|
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#331515;" width="100%"
|-
|-
| '''Your Target:''' || <Enter Short Target Name or Description Here>
| '''Your Target:''' || <Enter Short Target Name or Description>
|-
|-
|'''Reward:''' || <Reward>
|'''Reward:''' || <Reward, if any>
|}
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable" style="background:#151599;" width="100%"
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#151533;" | {{co|yellow|'''Your Mission'''}}
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#151515;" width="100%"
|-
|
Enter the lore text and quest description here
|}
|}


{{Example|Enter the lore text and quest description here}}


== Enter your comments below ==
== Enter your comments below ==