More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Wave 1 !! |- | Tower Sentry Sansha II || 2 |- | Sansha Heavy Missile Battery || 2 |- | Centatais Phantasm || 2 |- | Centatis Specter || 2 |- | Centi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Sansha Heavy Missile Battery || 2 | | Sansha Heavy Missile Battery || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Centatis Phantasm || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Centatis Specter || 2 | | Centatis Specter || 2 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Centii Loyal Butcher || 1 | | Centii Loyal Butcher || 1 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Wave 3 !! | |||
|- | |||
| Centus Overlord || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Centus Dark Lord || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Centatis Phantasm || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Centatis Devil || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Centatis Daemon || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Centatis Behemoth || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Centior Misshape || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Centior Devourer || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Centior Abomination || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||