Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Custom searches: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 38: Line 38:
|e-uni
|e-uni
|http://wiki.eveuniversity.org/w/Special:Search?search=%s
|http://wiki.eveuniversity.org/w/Special:Search?search=%s
|-
|''EVELopedia''
|EVELopedia
|evewiki
|http://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Special:Search?search=%s
|-
|-
|''EVE Central''
|''EVE Central''
Line 53: Line 48:
|WH
|WH
|http://www.ellatha.com/eve/wormholelistview.asp?key=Wormhole+%s
|http://www.ellatha.com/eve/wormholelistview.asp?key=Wormhole+%s
|-
|''Staticmapper''
|Staticmapper
|staticm
|http://www.staticmapper.com/index.php?system=%s
|}
|}