More actions
Lisei akami (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
''this information was taken from'' [http://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Deadspace Eveonline Wiki] | ''this information was taken from'' [http://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Deadspace Eveonline Wiki] | ||
==Types of Complexes== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Security Rating !! [[Angel Cartel]] !! [[Blood Raiders]] !! [[Guristas Pirates]] !! [[Sansha's Nation]] !! [[Serpentis Corporation]] !! [[Rogue Drones]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''1/10''' || [[Minmatar Contracted Bio-Farm]] || [[Old Meanie - Cultivation Center]]|| [[Pith Robux Asteroid Mining & Co.]]|| [[Sansha Military Outpost]]|| [[Serpentis Drug Outlet]]|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''2/10''' || [[Angel Creo-Corp Mining]]|| [[Blood Raider Human Farm]]|| [[Pith Deadspace Depot]]|| [[Sansha Acclimatization Facility]]|| [[Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities]]|| [[Rogue Drone Infestation Sprout]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''3/10''' || [[Angel Repurposed Outpost]]|| [[Blood Raider Intelligence Collection Point]]|| [[Guristas Guerilla Grounds]] || [[Sansha's Command Relay Outpost]]|| [[Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses]]|| [[Rogue Drone Asteroid Infestation]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''4/10''' || [[Angel Cartel Occupied Mining Colony]]|| [[Mul-Zatah Monastery]]|| [[Guristas Scout Outpost]] || [[Sansha's Nation Occupied Mining Colony]]|| [[Serpentis Phi-Outpost]]|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''5/10''' || [[Angel's Red Light District]]|| [[Blood Raider Psychotropics Depot]]|| [[Guristas Hallucinogen Supply Waypoint]]|| [[Sansha's Nation Neural Paralytic Facility]]|| [[Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site]]|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''6/10''' || N/A || [[Crimson Hand Supply Depot]]|| [[Guristas Troop Reinvigoration Camp]]|| [[Sansha Supply Complex]]|| N/A|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''7/10''' || [[Angel Military Operations Complex]]|| [[Blood Raider Coordination Center]]|| [[Gurista Military Operations Complex]]|| [[Sansha Military Operations Complex]]|| [[Serpentis Paramilitary Complex]]|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''8/10''' || [[Cartel Prisoner Retention]]|| [[Blood Raider Prison Camp]]|| [[Pith's Penal Complex]]|| [[Sansha Prison Camp]]|| [[Serpentis Prison Camp]]|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''9/10''' || N/A || [[Dark Blood Fleet Staging Point]]|| N/A|| N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''10/10''' || [[Angel Cartel Naval Shipyard]]||[[Blood Raider Naval Shipyard]]|| [[The Maze]]|| [[Centus Assemply T.P. Co.]]|| [[Serpentis Fleet Shipyard]]|| [[Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive]] | |||
|} | |||
==Links== | ==Links== | ||