Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mission mining: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Part 1 of 10: Updating the table layout.
m Part 4 of 10: Updating the table layout.
Line 81: Line 81:


==== Part 4 of 10 ====
==== Part 4 of 10 ====
There are two drones that have to be killed to be able to complete the mission. With default skills, you need 3,400 Veldspar to achieve 7,000 Tritanium.
 
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" width="650px"
|+ Total m3: 9,000 m3
|+ Total m3: 9,000 m3
! Room
! Room
Line 95: Line 95:
| 90,000
| 90,000
| 9,000 m3
| 9,000 m3
|-
| Notes
| colspan="4" | There are two drones that have to be killed to be able to complete the mission. With default skills, you need 3,400 Veldspar to achieve 7,000 Tritanium.
|}
|}