Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mission mining: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Part 3 of 10: Updating the table layout.
m Part 5 of 10: Updating the table layout.
Line 195: Line 195:
==== Part 5 of 10 ====
==== Part 5 of 10 ====


There is a single rat in this room. All 40 asteroids are arranged in a circle approximately 50km from the center of the arena.
{| class="wikitable" width="650px"
 
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Total m3: 241,425.5 m3
|+ Total m3: 241,425.5 m3
! Room
! Room
Line 210: Line 208:
| 2,414,255
| 2,414,255
| 241,425.5 m3
| 241,425.5 m3
|-
| Notes
| colspan="4" | There is a single rat in this room. All 40 asteroids are arranged in a circle approximately 50km from the center of the arena.
|}
|}