Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Orientation Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Senior OO column.
Added Tald Kholin
Line 81: Line 81:
|-
|-
| Scarlet Downing
| Scarlet Downing
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Tald Kholin
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]