Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Dzhakroix Vivorant/Old user page: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
ArinBot (talk | contribs)
m ArinBot moved page User:Dzhakroix vivorant to User:Dzhakroix Vivorant/Old user page without leaving a redirect: Bot: Moved page
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 44: Line 44:
! scope="col" style="width: 100px;" | System
! scope="col" style="width: 100px;" | System
! scope="col" style="width: 300px;" | Mission Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 300px;" | Mission Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 225px;" | Storyline Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 425px;" | Storyline Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 225px;" | Location Information
! scope="col" style="width: 175px;" | Location Information
|-
|-
| Dodixie ||  1 x Level 4 : 1 x Level 5 (Epic) || System ||
| Dodixie ||  1 x Level 4 : 1 x Level 5 (Epic) || System ||
Line 99: Line 99:
! scope="col" style="width: 100px;" | System
! scope="col" style="width: 100px;" | System
! scope="col" style="width: 300px;" | Mission Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 300px;" | Mission Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 225px;" | Storyline Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 425px;" | Storyline Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 225px;" | Location Information
! scope="col" style="width: 175px;" | Location Information
|-
|-
| Teshi || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 || System ||
| Teshi || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 || System ||
|-
|-
| Somouh || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 || Teshi - 1 Jump ||
| Somouh || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 || Teshi - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Sorzielang ||  1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 4 || Teshi - 1 Jump ||
| Sorzielang ||  1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 4 || Teshi - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Abaim || 1 x Level 1 || Teshi - 1 Jump ||
| Abaim || 1 x Level 1 || Teshi - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Sayartchen || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Teshi - 1 Jump ||
| Sayartchen || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Teshi - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Orduin || 1 x Level 1 : 2 x Level 2 : 2 x Level 3 : 2 x Level 4 || System  ||
| Orduin || 1 x Level 1 : 2 x Level 2 : 2 x Level 3 : 2 x Level 4 || System  ||
|-
|-
| Doussivitte || 2 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 3 || System ||
| Doussivitte || 2 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 3 || System ||
|-
|-
| Adiere || 1 x Level 1 || Doussivitte - 2 Jumps ||
| Adiere || 1 x Level 1 || Doussivitte - 2 Jumps ||
|-
|-
| Stetille || 3 x Level 1 ||  Doussivitte - 1 Jump ||
| Stetille || 3 x Level 1 ||  Doussivitte - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Auberulle || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Doussivitte - 3 Jumps : May redirect to Center for Advanced Studies ||
| Auberulle || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Doussivitte - 3 Jumps : May redirect to Center for Advanced Studies ||
|-
|-
| Nifflung || 2 x Level 2 || System ||
| Nifflung || 2 x Level 2 || System ||
|-
|-
| Hakeri || 1 x Level 2 || Nifflung - 1 Jump ||
| Hakeri || 1 x Level 2 || Nifflung - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Dantbeinn || 2 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 || Nifflung - 2 Jumps ||
| Dantbeinn || 2 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 || Nifflung - 2 Jumps ||
|-
|-
| Irgrus || 1 x Level 1 || Nifflung - 2 Jumps ||
| Irgrus || 1 x Level 1 || Nifflung - 2 Jumps ||
|-
|-
|  Abudban ||   || System ||
|  Abudban || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 || System ||
|-
|-
| Rens  ||   || Abudban   ||
| Rens  || 1 x Level 1 || Abudban - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Odatrik ||   || Abudban   ||
| Odatrik || 4 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Abudban - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Trytedald ||   ||  Abudban   ||
| Trytedald || 2 x Level 2 ||  Abudban - 2 Jumps ||
|-
|-
| Jarzalad ||   || System ||
| Jarzalad || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 3 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 4  || System ||
|-
|-
| Pimsu ||   ||  Jarzalad   ||
| Pimsu || 1 x Level 3 ||  Jarzalad - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Riramia ||   || Jarzalad   ||
| Riramia || 1 x Level 1  || Jarzalad - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Matyas ||   || Jarzalad   ||
| Matyas || 1 x Level 2 || Jarzalad - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Nordar ||   || System ||
| Nordar || 2 x Level 3 || System ||
|-
|-
| Kador Prime ||   || Nordar   ||
| Kador Prime || 3 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 || Nordar - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Mili ||   || System ||
| Mili || 1 x Level 2 : 2 x Level 3 || System || Isolated High Sec Pocket
|-
|-
| Halenan ||   || Mili   ||
| Halenan || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Mili - 1 Jump || Isolated High Sec Pocket
|-
|-
| Ulerah ||   || Mili   ||
| Ulerah || 2 x Level 1 : 2 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 4 || Mili - 2 Jumps || Isolated High Sec Pocket
|-
|-
| Charmerout ||   || System ||
| Charmerout || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 3 || System ||
|-
|-
| Jolevier  ||   || Charmerout   ||
| Jolevier  || 1 x Level 2 || Charmerout - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Pashanai ||   || System ||
| Pashanai || 2 x Level 1 || System ||
|-
|-
| Malma ||   || Pashanai   ||
| Malma || 1 x Level 2 : 2 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 4 || Pashanai - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Pamah ||   || Pashanai   ||
| Pamah || 1 x Level 4 || Pashanai - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Khafis ||   || Redirect: ||
| Khafis || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Redirect: CreoDron ||
|-
|-
| Mesybier ||   || Redirect: ||
| Mesybier || 2 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 4 || Redirect: Federation Navy ||
|-
|-
| Goni ||   || Redirect: ||
| Goni || 3 x Level 1 || Redirect: Impetus ||
|-
|-
| Paye ||   || Redirect: ||
| Paye || 2 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 || Redirect: Impetus ||
|-
|-
| Algasienan ||   ||  Redirect: ||
| Algasienan || 1 x Level 2 ||  Redirect: Material Acquisition ||
|-
|-
| Archavoinet ||   || Redirect: ||
| Archavoinet || 2 x Level 1 : 2 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 || Redirect: Material Acquisition ||
|-
|-
| Vivanier ||   || Redirect: ||
| Vivanier || 3 x Level 1 : 2 x Level 2 : 2 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 4 || Redirect: Material Acquisition ||
|}
|}
----
----


===CreoDron===
===CreoDron===
Osaumuni (3)<br />
{| class="wikitable sortable"
- Oremmulf (R 2)<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 100px;" | System
- Onga (22; may redirect to Quafe)<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 300px;" | Mission Agent Availability
Ikami (14)<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 425px;" | Storyline Agent Availability
- Reisen (1 R 4)<br />
! scope="col" style="width: 175px;" | Location Information
Warouh (2)<br />
|-
- Jambu (3 R 1)<br />
| Osaumuni || 1 x Level 3 || System ||
- Bittanshal (R 2)<br />
|-
Ghesis (1334 R 24)<br />
| Oremmulf || 1 x Level 2 (Research) || Osaumuni - 1 Jump ||
Mandoo (3 R 23)<br />
|-
- Peyiri (3)<br />
| Onga || 2 x Level 2 || Osaumuni - 1 Jump: May redirect to Quafe ||
- - - - Yarebap (2)<br />
|-
Bika (11133; adjacent LowSec 2/5)<br />
| Ikami || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 4 || System ||
REDIRECTS<br />
|-
Astral OR Egonics: Harerget (14 R 1 E 1), Azer (244)<br />
| Reisen || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 4 (Research) || Ikami - 1 Jump ||
CAS OR FedNavy PR Roden: Ardallabier (3)<br />
|-
Duvolle Laboratories: Aydoteaux (3 R 23), Carirgnottin (12 R 1)<br />
| Warouh || 1 x Level 2 || System ||
Federal Intelligence Office: Avele (1 E 1), Droselory (1 E 1; ISOHIGHSEC)<br />
|-
FedMart: Yona (3 R 2)<br />
| Jambu || 1 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 1 (Research) || Warouh - 1 Jump ||
FedMart OR Transstellar: Noghere (133 R 1)<br />
|-
Garoun Investment Bank: Jaschercis (2), Marosier (24)<br />
| Bittanshal || 1 x Level 2 (Research) || Warouh - 1 Jump ||
Quafe Company: Endrulf (122; ISOHIGHSEC)<br />
|-
The Scope: Allebin (122; ISOHIGHSEC)<br />
| Ghesis || 1 x Level 1 : 2 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 4 : 1 x Level 2 (Research) : 1 x Level 4 (Research) || System ||
Transstellar Shipping: Hakeri (11 R 1), Josekorn (11 R 12)<br />
|-
...TO MANY: Lirsautton (122 R 1)<br />
| Mandoo || 1 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 2 (Research) : 1 x Level 3 (Research) || System ||
|-
| Peyiri || 1 x Level 3 || Mandoo - 1 Jump ||
|-
| Yarebap  || 1 x Level 2 || Mandoo - 4 Jumps ||
|-
| Bika || 3 x Level 1 : 2 x Level 3 || System || Adjacent LowSec 2/5
|-
| Harerget  || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 4 : 1 x Level 1 (Research) : 1 x Level 1 (Epic) || Redirect: Astral OR Egonics ||
|-
| Azer || 1 x Level 2 : 2 x Level 4 || Redirect: Astral OR Egonics ||
|-
| Ardallabier  || 1 x Level 3 || Redirect: CAS OR FedNavy OR Roden||
|-
| Aydoteaux || 1 x Level 3 :  || ||
|-
| Carirgnottin ||  || ||
|-
| Avele ||  || ||
|-
| Droselory ||  || ||
|-
| Yona ||  || ||
|-
| Noghere ||  || ||
|-
| Jaschercis ||  || ||
|-
| Marosier ||  || ||
|-
| Endrulf ||  || ||
|-
| Allebin ||  || ||
|-
| Hakeri ||  || ||
|-
| Josekorn ||  || ||
|-
| Lirsautton ||  || ||
|-
|  ||  || ||
|}
----
----


Line 274: Line 315:
==Minmatar Republic==
==Minmatar Republic==


[[File:Minmatar Republic.jpg]]
[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic.png]]
----
----


Line 393: Line 434:
==The Servant Sisters of EVE==
==The Servant Sisters of EVE==


[[File:The Servant Sisters of EVE.jpg]]
[[File:Logo_faction_sisters_of_eve.png]]
----
----


Line 425: Line 466:
==Ammatar Mandate==
==Ammatar Mandate==


[[File:Ammatar Mandate.jpg]]
[[File:Logo_faction_ammatar_mandate.png]]
----
----


Line 439: Line 480:
==Khanid Kingdom==
==Khanid Kingdom==


[[File:Khanid Kingdom.jpg]]
[[File:Logo_faction_khanid_kingdom.png]]
----
----


Line 452: Line 493:
==Caldari State==
==Caldari State==


[[File:Caldari State.jpg]]
[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state.png]]
----
----


Line 569: Line 610:
Khafis (1112223)
Khafis (1112223)
----
----
==Amarr Empire==
==Amarr Empire==


[[File:Amarr Empire.jpg]]
[[File:Logo faction amarr empire.png]]
----
----