More actions
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) m Added main article reference. |
m Change background color to design-token. Replace deprecated html with CSS. |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{{npcwh|end}} | {{npcwh|end}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Arkonor | |||
| 4 | |||
| 320,000 | |||
| 80,000 | |||
| 1,280,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Bistot | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 320,000 - 640,000 | ||
| | | 120,000 | ||
| | | 1,920,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Gneiss | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 100,000 - 200,000 | ||
| | | 160,000 | ||
| | | 800,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | 48,000 - 144,000 | ||
| | | 1,000,000 | ||
| | | 1,200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | 24,000 - 72,000 | ||
| | | 1,000,000 | ||
| | | 600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Pyroxeres | ||
| 10 | |||
| 36,000 - 54,000 | |||
| 1,530,000 | |||
| 459,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WormholeSiteNav}} | |||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:47, 30 June 2025
- Main article: Wormhole sites
| Site Running Notes |
|---|
|
| Sleeper Ship Name | Effect(s) | Sig | Speed | Attack | Orbit | DPS/Volley | DPS/Volley | EHP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1x Sleepless Sentinel |
|
|
|
|
19 km |
202 |
264 |
|
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Size (m3, each) | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 4 | 320,000 | 80,000 | 1,280,000 |
| Bistot | 5 | 320,000 - 640,000 | 120,000 | 1,920,000 |
| Gneiss | 6 | 100,000 - 200,000 | 160,000 | 800,000 |
| Kernite | 12 | 48,000 - 144,000 | 1,000,000 | 1,200,000 |
| Omber | 12 | 24,000 - 72,000 | 1,000,000 | 600,000 |
| Pyroxeres | 10 | 36,000 - 54,000 | 1,530,000 | 459,000 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||