More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> 36 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 2 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 2 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> 5 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 8 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 8 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> 54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> 13 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> 1 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> 1 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War FC --> 0 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Damage Member --> 53 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 2 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Scout Member --> 2 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Logi Member --> 6 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 8 | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- E-War Member --> 8 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> | | style="white-space: nowrap; text-align: right" | <!-- Total --> 72 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
! scope="col" | Space <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> | ! scope="col" | Space <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> | ||
! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> | ! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 72 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Jul 06 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 2330 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Gemma Solett | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> M Shield Skirmish | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Cruiser | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Null Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/07/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 71 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Jun 28 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 2330 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Coaxster | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> S Armor Skirmish | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Logi | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Frigate | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Low Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/06/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 70 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 May 31 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 2330 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Muon Farstrider | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> S Armor Skirmish | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Frigate | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Null Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/05/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 69 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 May 29 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 0100 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> SF NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Coaxster | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> S Armor Brawl | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Frigate | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Null Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/05/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 68 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 May 28 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 1830 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> E-Uni | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Dexyr Sulvara | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> S Shield Brawl | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Frigate | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Low Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=113210&sid=b6fc16eee7704aae0c68e8e6fde34376 Notice] - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=113234 AAR] - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/05/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 67 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 May 17 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 2330 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Daminion Fruvanio | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> M Shield Skirmish | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Cruiser | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Null Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/05/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 66 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 May 03 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 2330 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Gemma Solett | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> M Shield Brawl | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Cruiser | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Null Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/05/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 65 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Apr 26 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 2330 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Daminion Fruvanio | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> M Shield Kite | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Cruiser | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Low Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/04/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 64 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Apr 24 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 0100 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> SF NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Coaxster | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> M Armor Kite | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Cruiser | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Low Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/04/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 63 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Apr 19 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 2330 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Coaxster | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> S Armor Kite | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Frigate | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Null Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/04/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Key/Count --> 62 | |||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Apr 17 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 0100 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> SF NPSI | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Coaxster | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> M Armor Skirmish | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC --> Member | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : Damage, Logi, EWar, Scout --> Damage | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship --> Cruiser | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space --> Low Space | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard --> No Notice - No AAR - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2019/month/04/ zKillboard] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 137: | Line 280: | ||
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Feb 27 | ! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date --> 2019 Feb 27 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 0100 | | style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time --> 0100 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> | | style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Organization --> SF NPSI | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Coaxster | | style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander --> Coaxster | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> S Armor Skirmish | | style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine --> S Armor Skirmish | ||
Latest revision as of 13:40, 6 July 2019
| Fleet Hull Type | Fleet Commander | Logi Commander | E-War Commander | Damage Member | Scout Member | Logi Member | E-War Member | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frigate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 54 |
| Destroyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Cruiser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Battle Cruiser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Battle Ship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 72 |
| # | Date | Time | Organization | Commander | Fleet Doctrine | Fleet Position | Fleet Role | Ship Flown | Space | Links |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 2019 Jul 06 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Gemma Solett | M Shield Skirmish | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 71 | 2019 Jun 28 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Coaxster | S Armor Skirmish | Member | Logi | Frigate | Low Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 70 | 2019 May 31 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Muon Farstrider | S Armor Skirmish | Member | Damage | Frigate | Null Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 69 | 2019 May 29 | 0100 | SF NPSI | Coaxster | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Null Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 68 | 2019 May 28 | 1830 | E-Uni | Dexyr Sulvara | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 67 | 2019 May 17 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Daminion Fruvanio | M Shield Skirmish | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 66 | 2019 May 03 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Gemma Solett | M Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 65 | 2019 Apr 26 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Daminion Fruvanio | M Shield Kite | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Low Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 64 | 2019 Apr 24 | 0100 | SF NPSI | Coaxster | M Armor Kite | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Low Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 63 | 2019 Apr 19 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Coaxster | S Armor Kite | Member | Damage | Frigate | Null Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 62 | 2019 Apr 17 | 0100 | SF NPSI | Coaxster | M Armor Skirmish | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Low Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 61 | 2019 Mar 26 | 0130 | E-Uni | Penelore | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 60 | 2019 Mar 04 | 0200 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 59 | 2019 Mar 01 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Coaxster | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Null Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 58 | 2019 Feb 27 | 0100 | SF NPSI | Coaxster | S Armor Skirmish | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 57 | 2019 Feb 26 | 1900 | E-Uni | B'aldrick Aivoras | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 56 | 2019 Feb 26 | 0200 | E-Uni | Satoshi Tomeii | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 55 | 2019 Feb 22 | 2330 | Friday Yarrrr! NPSI | Coaxster | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 54 | 2019 Feb 15 | 0200 | E-Uni | Archemide | M Shield Snipe | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 53 | 2019 Feb 12 | 0200 | E-Uni | Archemide | S Armor Brawl | Member | Logi | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 52 | 2019 Feb 08 | 0200 | E-Uni | Archemide | M Shield Skirmish | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 51 | 2019 Feb 06 | 1900 | E-Uni | Adrien Claremont | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 50 | 2019 Feb 05 | 0200 | E-Uni | Satoshi Tomeii | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 49 | 2019 Feb 03 | 0200 | E-Uni | Durnik Risalo | S Shield Brawl | FC | FC | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 48 | 2019 Jan 29 | 0200 | E-Uni | Penelore | S Shield Brawl | Member | Logi | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 47 | 2019 Jan 27 | 2000 | E-Uni | Drault Sarn | S Any Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 46 | 2019 Jan 27 | 0200 | E-Uni | Durnik Risalo | S Shield Brawl | FC | FC | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 45 | 2019 Jan 22 | 0200 | E-Uni | Satoshi Tomeii | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 44 | 2019 Jan 19 | 0130 | E-Uni | Durnik Risalo | S Shield Brawl | FC | FC | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 43 | 2019 Jan 15 | 0200 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 42 | 2019 Jan 08 | 0200 | E-Uni | Satoshi Tomeii | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 41 | 2019 Jan 02 | 1900 | E-Uni | Mike Kingswell | S Shield Brawl | Member | Logi | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 40 | 2018 Dec 21 | 0200 | E-Uni | Archemide | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 39 | 2018 Dec 20 | 1900 | E-Uni | B'aldrick Aivoras | S Armor Brawl | Member | Logi | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 38 | 2018 Dec 14 | 0200 | E-Uni | Archemide | M Shield Kite | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 37 | 2018 Oct 30 | 0100 | E-Uni | Satoshi Tomeii | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 36 | 2018 Oct 23 | 1800 | E-Uni | Adrien Claremont | Campus/Op QRF | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | No Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 35 | 2018 Oct 23 | 0100 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Shield Brawl | Member | Scout | Frigate | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 34 | 2018 Oct 20 | 1800 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | Campus/Op QRF | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 33 | 2018 Sep 25 | 0130 | E-Uni | Ker'Tesh Tarir | S Shield Kite | Member | Damage | Destroyer | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 32 | 2018 Sep 24 | 0000 | E-Uni | Ker'Tesh Tarir | M Shield Skirmish | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 31 | 2018 Sep 18 | 0130 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Armor Brawl | Member | Scout | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 30 | 2018 Sep 17 | 0000 | E-Uni | Tassadar Gantrithor | M Shield Skirmish | Member | Damage | Cruiser | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 29 | 2018 Sep 16 | 1730 | E-Uni | Ersin Oghuz | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 28 | 2018 Sep 09 | 1700 | E-Uni | Ersin Oghuz | M Armor Brawl | Member | Logi | Cruiser | High Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 27 | 2018 Sep 04 | 0100 | E-Uni | Ker'Tesh Tarir | S Shield Kite | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 26 | 2018 Aug 28 | 0100 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Armor Brawl | Member | EWar | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 25 | 2018 Aug 21 | 0100 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Any Brawl | Member | Damage | Destroyer | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 24 | 2018 Aug 15 | 0130 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Shield Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 23 | 2018 Aug 14 | 0100 | E-Uni | Reise Amatin | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Destroyer | Low Space | Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 22 | 2018 Jul 24 | 1900 | E-Uni | Alexander Oromov | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | No Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 21 | 2018 Jul 24 | 0100 | E-Uni | Reise Amatin | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 20 | 2018 Jul 23 | 1800 | E-Uni | Union Pivo | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 19 | 2018 Jul 12 | 0100 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Shield Kite | Member | Damage | Destroyer | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 18 | 2018 Jul 11 | 1800 | E-Uni | Hideo Date | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 17 | 2018 Jul 09 | 1800 | E-Uni | Union Pivo | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 16 | 2018 Jul 06 | 1800 | E-Uni | Hideo Date | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 15 | 2018 Jul 05 | 1800 | E-Uni | Union Pivo | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 14 | 2018 Jul 04 | 1800 | E-Uni | Hideo Date | S Any Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 13 | 2018 Jun 27 | 0100 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Shield Kite | Member | EWar | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 12 | 2018 Jun 26 | 1800 | E-Uni | Alexander Oromov | S Any | Member | EWar | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 11 | 2018 Jun 26 | 0100 | E-Uni | Reise Amatin | M Armor | Member | EWar | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 10 | 2018 Jun 25 | 1800 | E-Uni | Hideo Date | S Any | Member | EWar | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 9 | 2018 Jun 22 | 0400 | E-Uni | Reed Gryphon | Campus/Op QRF | Member | Damage | Frigate | High Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 8 | 2018 Jun 23 | 0400 | E-Uni | Reed Gryphon | Campus/Op QRF | Member | Damage | Frigate | High Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 7 | 2018 Jun 21 | 2300 | E-Uni | Cryptic Sharvas | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 6 | 2018 Jun 21 | 0400 | E-Uni | Reed Gryphon | Campus/Op QRF | Member | Damage | Frigate | High Space | No Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 5 | 2018 Jun 21 | 0100 | E-Uni | Ged Sinak | S Armor Brawl | Member | Damage | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 4 | 2018 Jun 18 | 1800 | E-Uni | Union Pivo | S Armor Brawl | Member | EWar | Frigate | Low Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 3 | 2018 Jun 18 | 0600 | E-Uni | Reed Gryphon | Campus/Op QRF | Member | Damage | Frigate | High Space | No Notice - AAR - zKillboard |
| 2 | 2018 Jun 16 | 0600 | E-Uni | Reed Gryphon | Campus/Op QRF | Member | EWar | Frigate | High Space | No Notice - No AAR - zKillboard |
| 1 | 2018 Jun 15 | 1500 | E-Uni | De W Javqe | Any | Member | EWar | Frigate | Null Space | Notice - AAR - zKillboard |