Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Results: Adding Grand Prize Winner |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
WHC Skilling Club | WHC Skilling Club was an event at the Wormhole Campus that run along with the Skilling Spree Event in EVE Online. WHC Skilling Club ran from 13th March 2020 until 14th April 2020. | ||
== Results== | == Results== | ||
=== Grand Prize Winner! === | |||
=== Leg 1 === | === Leg 1 === | ||
<big>Timeline: 13th March After DT to 23rd March Before DT</big> | <big>Timeline: 13th March After DT to 23rd March Before DT</big> | ||
| Line 566: | Line 567: | ||
<big>Timeline: 23rd March After DT to 3rd April Before DT</big> | <big>Timeline: 23rd March After DT to 3rd April Before DT</big> | ||
==== Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | ==== Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse| | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}}</big> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | ||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Leaderboard - Player (Awarded for Wins) | |+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Leaderboard - Player (Awarded for Wins) | ||
| Line 574: | Line 575: | ||
!Matches | !Matches | ||
!Win Percentage | !Win Percentage | ||
|- | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|3}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|2}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|5}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|60}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|3}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|2}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |Alecks Kautsuo | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sophia Ligeti | |Sophia Ligeti | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Larkvi | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minako Acami | |Minako Acami | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rayni Ptarth | |Rayni Ptarth | ||
| Line 707: | Line 624: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Waruiru | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 713: | Line 630: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mira Pinkdottir | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 719: | Line 636: | ||
|33.33 | |33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Talenelat Stonesinew | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 725: | Line 642: | ||
|33.33 | |33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Conci Furiram | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gaelys Aarmenvar | |Gaelys Aarmenvar | ||
| Line 761: | Line 654: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Reid Deleuze | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 781: | Line 668: | ||
!Matches | !Matches | ||
!Win Percentage | !Win Percentage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pink Kondur | |Pink Kondur | ||
|Tormentor | |Tormentor | ||
| | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alecks Kautsuo | ||
| | |Breacher | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danny Algaert | |Danny Algaert | ||
| | |Tormentor | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |66.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brock Carlisle | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |Rifter | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |Tristan | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mira Pinkdottir | ||
|Tormentor | |Tormentor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |33.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Minako Acami | ||
| | |Rifter | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Talenelat Stonesinew | ||
| | |Tormentor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conci Furiram | |Conci Furiram | ||
|Tormentor | |Tormentor | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Larkvi | |Larkvi | ||
| | |Incursus | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Ligeti | |||
|Incursus | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sophia Ligeti | |Sophia Ligeti | ||
|Breacher | |Breacher | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danny Algaert | |Danny Algaert | ||
| | |Rifter | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Waruiru | ||
|Tristan | |Tristan | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Clear}} | {{Template:Clear}} | ||
==== Longest Surviving T1 Frigate in 1v1 - 50m ==== | ==== Longest Surviving T1 Frigate in 1v1 - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}}</big> | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}}</big> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | ||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top | |+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 3 Longest Winning Streaks by Ship (Awarded) | ||
! Player | ! Player | ||
! Ship | ! Ship | ||
! Matches | ! Matches | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}} | |{{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}} | ||
|{{Color|Chartreuse| | |{{Color|Chartreuse|Tormentor}} | ||
|{{Color|Chartreuse| | |{{Color|Chartreuse|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alecks Kautsuo | ||
| | |Breacher | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danny Algaert | ||
|Tormentor | |Tormentor | ||
| | |2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Clear}} | {{Template:Clear}} | ||
==== KingSlayer - 50m ==== | ==== KingSlayer - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse| | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Conci Furiram}}</big> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:60%" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:60%" | ||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Kingslayer (Awarded) | |+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Kingslayer (Awarded) | ||
| Line 1,060: | Line 801: | ||
! Match 2 | ! Match 2 | ||
! Match 3 | ! Match 3 | ||
! Kingslayer | ! Kingslayer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tormentor.jpg|frameless|100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Breacher.jpg|frameless|100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Breacher.jpg|frameless|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Breacher.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |[[File:Breacher.jpg|frameless|100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tormentor.jpg|frameless|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | | {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | ||
| | | Alecks Kautsuo | ||
| | | Sophia Ligeti | ||
| | | Gaelys Aarmenvar | ||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Conci Furiram}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Clear}} | {{Template:Clear}} | ||
==== Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | ==== Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse| | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Alecks Kautsuo}}</big> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | ||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | |+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | ||
| Line 1,089: | Line 825: | ||
! ISK Destroyed | ! ISK Destroyed | ||
! ISK Average | ! ISK Average | ||
|- | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Alecks Kautsuo}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|17,642,087.61}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|8,821,043.8}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|12,744,277.16}} | ||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid| | |{{Color|DarkOrchid|4,248,092.39}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danny Algaert | ||
| | |12,621,005.58 | ||
| | |4,207,001.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |12,330,785.88 | ||
|6, | |6,165,392.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sophia Ligeti | ||
| | |11,162,403.26 | ||
| | |5,581,201.63 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,118: | Line 854: | ||
! ISK Average | ! ISK Average | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alecks Kautsuo | ||
|Breacher | |Breacher | ||
| | |17642087.61 | ||
|8 | |8821043.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pink Kondur | ||
| | |Tormentor | ||
| | |12744277.16 | ||
| | |4248092.39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Danny Algaert | ||
| | |Tormentor | ||
| | |9631085.55 | ||
| | |4815542.78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brock Carlisle | |Brock Carlisle | ||
| | |Rifter | ||
| | |7539206.09 | ||
| | |7539206.09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sophia Ligeti | ||
| | |Incursus | ||
| | |7262777.29 | ||
| | |7262777.29 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Clear}} | {{Template:Clear}} | ||
==== A Ridiculous Kill - 50m ==== | ==== A Ridiculous Kill - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Sophia Ligeti}}</big> | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Sophia Ligeti}}</big> | ||
| Line 1,170: | Line 907: | ||
==== Best Written AAR - 50m ==== | ==== Best Written AAR - 50m ==== | ||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}} & {{Color|Chartreuse|Rayni Ptarth}}</big> | * <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}} & {{Color|Chartreuse|Rayni Ptarth}}</big> | ||
Only 2 players | Only 2 players wrote AARs for this leg. Each player is awarded 50m. | ||
=== Leg 3 === | === Leg 3 === | ||
<big>Timeline: 3rd April After DT to 14th April Before DT</big> | <big>Timeline: 3rd April After DT to 14th April Before DT</big> | ||
==== Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Larkvi}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:left;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Leaderboard - Player (Awarded for Wins) | |||
!Player | |||
!Wins | |||
!Losses | |||
!Matches | |||
!Win Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Mira Pinkdottir}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|0}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|100}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|1}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|6}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|83.33}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Larkvi}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|5}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|5}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|10}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| Kazon Necht | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Adoulin | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| John Echeriedes | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Selia Prior | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 37.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Kai-Alon Deninard | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Sone Eto | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Vilksun Schlonge | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Rusting | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Waruiru | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 16.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Danny Algaert | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11.11 | |||
|- | |||
| Klaxis Archimedes | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Minako Acami | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Siernan | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:right;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Leaderboard - Ships (Stats Only) | |||
!Player | |||
!Ship | |||
!Wins | |||
!Losses | |||
!Matches | |||
!Win Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| Mira Pinkdottir | |||
| Tormentor | |||
| 5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Kazon Necht | |||
| Merlin | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Adoulin | |||
| Tristan | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Merlin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| Breacher | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| John Echeriedes | |||
| Tristan | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Selia Prior | |||
| Kestrel | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 66.67 | |||
|- | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Tormentor | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Breacher | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Kestrel | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Kai-Alon Deninard | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Vilksun Schlonge | |||
| Condor | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
| Tormentor | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Sone Eto | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Rusting | |||
| Kestrel | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| Rifter | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== Longest Surviving T1 Frigate in 1v1 - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Kazon Necht}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Top 5 Longest Winning Streaks by Ship (Awarded) | |||
! Player | |||
! Ship | |||
! Matches | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Mira Pinkdottir}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Tormentor}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Adoulin}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Tristan}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Kazon Necht}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Merlin}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Selia Prior | |||
| Kestrel | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== KingSlayer - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|John Echeriedes}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:60% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Kingslayer (Awarded) | |||
! King | |||
! Match 1 | |||
! Match 2 | |||
! Match 3 | |||
! Kingslayer | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tristan.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Incursus.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Incursus.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Incursus.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Tristan.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Adoulin}} | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|John Echeriedes}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Kazon Necht}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | |||
! Player | |||
! ISK Destroyed | |||
! ISK Average | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|27,544,035.43}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|5,508,807.09}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Mira Pinkdottir}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|24,936,493.00}} | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|4,987,298.60}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Kazon Necht}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|19,077,245.28}} | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|4,769,311.32}} | |||
|- | |||
| Larkvi | |||
| 17,107,871.07 | |||
| 3,421,574.21 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Adoulin | |||
| 15,428,184.83 | |||
| 5,142,728.28 | |||
|} | |||
{|class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:right;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Top 5 Destroyers - Ships (Stats Only) | |||
! Player | |||
! Ship | |||
! ISK Destroyed | |||
! ISK Average | |||
|- | |||
| Mira Pinkdottir | |||
| Tormentor | |||
| 24,936,493.00 | |||
| 4,987,298.60 | |||
|- | |||
| Kazon Necht | |||
| Merlin | |||
| 19,077,245.28 | |||
| 4,769,311.32 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Adoulin | |||
| Tristan | |||
| 15,428,184.83 | |||
| 5,142,728.28 | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Kondur | |||
| Merlin | |||
| 12,596,990.83 | |||
| 6,298,495.41 | |||
|- | |||
| Reid Deleuze | |||
| Incursus | |||
| 10,238,186.36 | |||
| 5,119,093.18 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== A Ridiculous Kill - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}}</big> | |||
{|class=wikitable style=text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40% | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Ridiculous Kill! (Awarded) | |||
! | |||
! Red Corner | |||
! Blue Corner | |||
! Winner | |||
|- | |||
| Ships | |||
| [[File:Tormentor.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Maulus.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Tormentor.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pilots | |||
| Danny Algaert | |||
| ARMORINE | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}} | |||
|- | |||
| Ridiculousness | |||
|colspan=3|Got a pilot outside IVY to participate and won! Must read AAR. | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:clear}} | |||
==== Best Written AAR - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Danny Algaert}}</big> | |||
Not just because hes the only person to write an AAR for this leg aside from previous winner {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}}. Danny picked also went a out of his way to arrange a fight that met all the requirements of the Skilling Club against a pilot from another wormhole corporation. | |||
== Rules == | == Rules == | ||