Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sansha Military Operations Complex: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 47: Line 47:
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate/destroyer|12|}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate/destroyer|12|}}
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser/battlecruiser|11|}}
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser/battlecruiser|11|}}
{{NPCTableRow|Overseer Cruiser|1|True Sansha Slaughterer}}
{{NPCTableRow|Overseer Cruiser|1|True Sansha Slaughterer |cargo = Possible Faction Modules, Implant Blueprints}}}
{{NPCTableRow|Battleship|9|}}
{{NPCTableRow|Battleship|9|}}
|}
|}
Line 98: Line 98:
|  
|  
| True Sansha battleship  
| True Sansha battleship  
|-
| Faction Modules
|  
|  
| True Sansha Cruiser
|-
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Sanshas}}
{{DED Complexes|Sanshas}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]