Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Desolate Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Remove rowspan=1 as that is the default.
m New exploration log and typo fix
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 26: Line 26:
{{NPCTableRow|Destroyer|1|Dismantler Alvior}}
{{NPCTableRow|Destroyer|1|Dismantler Alvior}}
|}
|}
If using drones, recall them when the next wave spawns, since they will target drones when spawning.


{{NPCTableHead|first spawn}}
{{NPCTableHead|first spawn}}
Line 108: Line 107:
| rowspan=2 | April 2022
| rowspan=2 | April 2022
| Drone Components
| Drone Components
| style="text-align:right" | 0.7M ISM
| style="text-align:right" | 0.7M ISK
| rowspan=2 |  
| rowspan=2 |  
|-
|-
| Sentient Signal Amp
| Sentient Signal Amp
| style="text-align:right" | 17M ISK  
| style="text-align:right" | 17M ISK  
|-
| rowspan=2 | Jan 2026
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| style="text-align:right" | 0.1M ISK


|}
|}