More actions
m Remove rowspan=1 as that is the default. |
m New exploration log and typo fix |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{{NPCTableRow|Destroyer|1|Dismantler Alvior}} | {{NPCTableRow|Destroyer|1|Dismantler Alvior}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NPCTableHead|first spawn}} | {{NPCTableHead|first spawn}} | ||
| Line 108: | Line 107: | ||
| rowspan=2 | April 2022 | | rowspan=2 | April 2022 | ||
| Drone Components | | Drone Components | ||
| style="text-align:right" | 0.7M | | style="text-align:right" | 0.7M ISK | ||
| rowspan=2 | | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sentient Signal Amp | | Sentient Signal Amp | ||
| style="text-align:right" | 17M ISK | | style="text-align:right" | 17M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | Jan 2026 | |||
| Drone Capillary Fluid | |||
| style="text-align:right" | 0.1M ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||