m →Groups |
m →Groups |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Group | ! Group | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Cloaking|Cloaking]] | |||
| Skills to improve your ship's ability to operate a cloaking module. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Drones|Drones]] | | [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Drones|Drones]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Scanning|Scanning]] | | [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Scanning|Scanning]] | ||
| Skills to improve your ship's tanking abilities. | | Skills to improve your ship's tanking abilities. | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Ship_Reconfiguration|Ship_Reconfiguration]] | |||
| Skills to improve your ship's to change configurations. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Tanking|Tanking]] | | [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Tanking|Tanking]] | ||