Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Koddestia Kud Usoko/Sandbox/Ship Mastery: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
! Group
! Group
! Description
! Description
|-
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Cloaking|Cloaking]]
| Skills to improve your ship's ability to operate a cloaking module.
|-
|-
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Drones|Drones]]
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Drones|Drones]]
Line 34: Line 37:
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Scanning|Scanning]]
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Scanning|Scanning]]
| Skills to improve your ship's tanking abilities.
| Skills to improve your ship's tanking abilities.
|-
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Ship_Reconfiguration|Ship_Reconfiguration]]
| Skills to improve your ship's to change configurations.
|-
|-
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Tanking|Tanking]]
| [[User:Koddestia_Kud_Usoko/Sandbox/Mastery:Tanking|Tanking]]