Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara/Sandbox/CategoryGuideTable: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update link because of page move.
Remove mention of Mumble.
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 127: Line 127:
| Mark Kind
| Mark Kind
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
| [[Creating a Planetary Interaction Alt]]
| [[Creating a Planetary Industry Alt]]
| Planetery Interaction
| Planetery Interaction
| How to create an PI alt
| How to create an PI alt
Line 289: Line 289:
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
| [[Identifying valuable planets]]
| [[Identifying valuable planets]]
| Planetary Interaction
| Planetary Industry
| How to identify valuable planets
| How to identify valuable planets
| ?
| ?
Line 364: Line 364:
| 2018‎/08
| 2018‎/08
| Larson tetartos
| Larson tetartos
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
| [[Opening EVE and Mumble simultaneously]]
| Applications
| How to open Mumble when you open EVE
| No
| 2017‎/04
| Djavin novienta
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
| [[Optimizing client performance]]
| [[Optimizing client performance]]
Line 478: Line 471:
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
| [[Setting up a planetary colony]]
| [[Setting up a planetary colony]]
| Planetary Interaction
| Planetary Industry
| How to setup a Planet
| How to setup a Planet
| ?
| ?