No edit summary |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Optimal Range | ! Optimal Range | ||
! Ship Velocity | ! Ship Velocity | ||
! Signature Radius | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Synth Blue Pill Booster | | Synth Blue Pill Booster | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | | ||
| 3% | | +3% | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Standard Blue Pill Booster | | Standard Blue Pill Booster | ||
| Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Improved Blue Pill Booster | | Improved Blue Pill Booster | ||
| Line 79: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Strong Blue Pill Booster | | Strong Blue Pill Booster | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 40% | | 40% | ||
| 30% | | +30% | ||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Synth Drop Booster | | Synth Drop Booster | ||
| Line 112: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
| -20% | | -20% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Improved Drop Booster | | Improved Drop Booster | ||
| Line 147: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
| -25% | | -25% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Strong Drop Booster | | Strong Drop Booster | ||
| Line 164: | Line 172: | ||
| | | | ||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Synth Exile Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +3% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Exile Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| +20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Exile Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| +25% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Exile Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 40% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| +30% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Synth Crash Booster | | Synth Crash Booster | ||
| Line 178: | Line 259: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | +3% | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Standard Crash Booster | | Standard Crash Booster | ||
| Line 195: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
| -20% | | -20% | ||
| | | +20% | ||
| | | | ||
| -20% | | -20% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Improved Crash Booster | | Improved Crash Booster | ||
| Line 212: | Line 295: | ||
| | | | ||
| -25% | | -25% | ||
| | | +25% | ||
| | | | ||
| -25% | | -25% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Strong Crash Booster | | Strong Crash Booster | ||
| Line 229: | Line 313: | ||
| | | | ||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
| +30% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Synth Frentix Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +3% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Frentix Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +10% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Frentix Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 30% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +15% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Frentix Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +20% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Synth Mindflood Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +3% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Mindflood Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| +10% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Mindflood Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 30% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| +15% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Mindflood Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 40% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| +20% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Synth Sooth Sayer Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +3% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Sooth Sayer Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| +10% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Sooth Sayer Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 30% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| +15% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Sooth Sayer Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| +20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Synth X-Instinct Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -2.25% | |||
|- | |||
| Standard X-Instinct Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -7.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Improved X-Instinct Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 30% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -11.25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Strong X-Instinct Booster | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 40% | ||
| | | | ||
| | | -30% | ||
| | | -30% | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | -30% | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| -15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
} | |||