Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
* [https://zkillboard.com/character/2118429725/ zKillboard]
* [https://zkillboard.com/character/2118429725/ zKillboard]
* [https://eveboard.com/pilot/Jordareen_Cyla_Athonille Eveboard]
* [https://eveboard.com/pilot/Jordareen_Cyla_Athonille Eveboard]
* [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=279&t=121097 CCI Progress (unfinished)]
* [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=279&t=121097 CCI Progress (incomplete)]


| valign="top" style="background:#111111; padding:10px; padding-left:14px; padding-right:14px; border:0px;" |
| valign="top" style="background:#111111; padding:10px; padding-left:14px; padding-right:14px; border:0px;" |


==== Background ====
==== Background ====
Jordareen was born in the [[Gallente Federation]] of [[New Eden]] and became a capsuleer in YC123.
Jordareen was born in the [[Gallente Federation]] of [[New Eden]] and became a capsuleer in YC123.<br>
At Eve University, she participated in [[Incursions]] and [[Exploration]] (primarily at [[Wormhole Community]]).
At Eve University, she participated in [[Exploration]] (primarily at [[Wormhole Community]]) and [[Incursions]].


|}
|}
== Contributions ==
* Donated implants to the [[the +3 Implants Program]]


== [[Titles]] ==
== [[Titles]] ==
Line 28: Line 25:
! NAME !! START DATE !! END DATE || RIBBON
! NAME !! START DATE !! END DATE || RIBBON
|-
|-
| Graduate || 2022/01/29 || Current || [[File:Ribbon-Graduate.png]]
| Graduate || 2022/01/29 || ----/--/--|| [[File:Ribbon-Graduate.png]]
|-
|-
| Supply Officer || 2021/06/17 || Current ||
| [[Quartermaster's Department | Supply Officer]] || 2021/06/17 || 2023/06/09||  
|-
|-
| Progression Officer || 2021/05/10 || 2022/04/04 || [[File:Ribbon-Titles_Officer.png]]
| [[Intake & Progression Department | Progression Officer]] || 2021/05/10 || 2022/04/04 || [[File:Ribbon-Titles_Officer.png]]
|-
|-
| Sophomore || 2021/05/09 || 2022/01/29 || [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png]]
| Sophomore || 2021/05/09 || 2022/01/29 || [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png]]
Line 40: Line 37:


== Residency ==
== Residency ==
Enrolled in the [[Cross Campus Initiative]].
Was enrolled in the [[Cross Campus Initiative]].


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 50: Line 47:
| [[Eve university incursion community|Incursion Community]] || 2021/05/01 - 2021/05/08
| [[Eve university incursion community|Incursion Community]] || 2021/05/01 - 2021/05/08
|-
|-
| [[Wormhole Community]] || 2021/05/09 - 2022/02/10<br> 2022/06/05 - Present
| [[Wormhole Community]] || 2021/05/09 - 2022/02/10<br> 2022/06/05 - 2023/06/09
|-  
|-  
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2022/02/11 - 2022/06/04
| [[Averon Mining Campus]] || 2022/02/11 - 2022/06/04
|-
| [[Main Community|Headquarters]] ||
|-
| [[Archive:Null-Sec_Campus|Nulsec Community]] ||
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 14:32, 11 June 2023

About

Quick Reference

Background

Jordareen was born in the Gallente Federation of New Eden and became a capsuleer in YC123.
At Eve University, she participated in Exploration (primarily at Wormhole Community) and Incursions.

Titles

NAME START DATE END DATE RIBBON
Graduate 2022/01/29 ----/--/--
Supply Officer 2021/06/17 2023/06/09
Progression Officer 2021/05/10 2022/04/04
Sophomore 2021/05/09 2022/01/29
Freshman 2021/04/16 2021/05/09

Residency

Was enrolled in the Cross Campus Initiative.

CAMPUS DATES
Hi Sec Campus 2021/03/24 - 2021/04/30
Incursion Community 2021/05/01 - 2021/05/08
Wormhole Community 2021/05/09 - 2022/02/10
2022/06/05 - 2023/06/09
Averon Mining Campus 2022/02/11 - 2022/06/04

Achievements

RIBBON NAME DETAILS
Quafe Attend EVE Fanfest in Iceland.
Pilgrim Visit the EVE Gate.
Highsec Fighter Get 100 kills in highsec.
Wormhole Voyager Scan down and travel into w-space, through it, and exit into a different k-space system.
Close Call Avoid destruction while your ship is on fire (has structure damage).
Basic Training Attend a Fleets 101 class (or equivalent), your overview properly set up, and a combat ship ready.

War Service

ENEMY START DATE END DATE WAR REPORT
Prayers And Multifrequency 2021/04/16 2021/04/21 Link
C U L T 2021/04/18 2021/04/21 Link
RvB - RED Federation
RvB - BLUE Republic
Red vs Blue Flight Academy
2021/05/21 2021/05/30 Link
E.X.I.L.E
Sleep Paralysis
2021/06/25 2021/06/29 Link
WeR4 2021/06/27 2021/06/30 Link
R I O T 2022/02/09 2022/02/14 Link