Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gallente COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update link because of page move.
Appolomyi (talk | contribs)
Removing hardcoded colors for the skin to take over
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Gallente COSMOS''' is a collection of Mission Agents, Deadspace Sites and unique Asteroid Belt rats.
'''Gallente COSMOS''' is a collection of Mission Agents, Deadspace Sites and unique asteroid [[belt rat]]s.


They are located in:
They are located in:
Line 27: Line 27:


{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-  style="background: #222222;"
|-   
! Agent
! Agent
! Standing req
! Standing req
Line 200: Line 200:
| Thukker Tribe  
| Thukker Tribe  
| Parchanier - Latent Transmitter
| Parchanier - Latent Transmitter
|  
| [[Krester Rupptofs]]'s missions


|-
|-
Line 207: Line 207:
| Thukker Tribe  
| Thukker Tribe  
| Deltole - Municipal Junkyard
| Deltole - Municipal Junkyard
|  
| [[Iliere Angetyn]]'s missions


|-
|-
Line 220: Line 220:
=== COSMOS sites ===
=== COSMOS sites ===
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background: #222222;"
|-  
! Name
! Name
! DED rating
! DED rating
Line 310: Line 310:


{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-  style="background: #222222;"
|-   
! Item (Amount)
! Item (Amount)
! Source
! Source
Line 385: Line 385:
=== Agents ===
=== Agents ===
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|- style="background: #222222;"
|-  
! Agent
! Agent
! Standing req
! Standing req
Line 423: Line 423:
|-
|-
|[[Marvernois Ruemin]]
|[[Marvernois Ruemin]]
|6.00
|Gallente Federation
|PPG-XC
|-
|[[Orain Purcour]]
|6.00
|6.00
|Gallente Federation
|Gallente Federation
Line 446: Line 440:


|}
|}
*Orain Purcour was removed in the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-for-crucible-1  crucible patch]


=== COSMOS sites ===
=== COSMOS sites ===
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background: #222222;"
|-  
! Name
! Name
! DED rating
! DED rating