Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Desolate Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
remove 'aggressive towards drones' - I ran the site twice being reckless with my drones (Warrior II) and they always focused on my destroyer.
m New exploration log and typo fix
 
Line 107: Line 107:
| rowspan=2 | April 2022
| rowspan=2 | April 2022
| Drone Components
| Drone Components
| style="text-align:right" | 0.7M ISM
| style="text-align:right" | 0.7M ISK
| rowspan=2 |  
| rowspan=2 |  
|-
|-
| Sentient Signal Amp
| Sentient Signal Amp
| style="text-align:right" | 17M ISK  
| style="text-align:right" | 17M ISK  
|-
| rowspan=2 | Jan 2026
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| style="text-align:right" | 0.1M ISK


|}
|}