More actions
Alyssa Novoa (talk | contribs) Added estimated loot values of a run from April 2024 |
Mortis Osket (talk | contribs) m Added my loot results |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip, Drone Graviton, Drone Parts | |Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip, Drone Graviton, Drone Parts | ||
|79.6 Million | |79.6 Million | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 2024 | |||
|Drone Graviton, Drone Parts | |||
|43.9 Million | |||
|} | |} | ||