More actions
mNo edit summary |
Add link. Add {{See also}}. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{See also|Asteroids and ore#Ore Prospecting Arrays}} | ||
'''Griemeer Deposite''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems that contain an active | '''Griemeer Deposite''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems that contain an active [[Ore Prospecting Array]]. These are part of the Isogen Prospecting Array. This is one of the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/sovereignty-updates-transition-and-upgrades Equinox release] sites. | ||
Summary, with the +5 and 10% ores included | Summary, with the +5 and 10% ores included | ||
{| | {| class=wikitable style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | ! scope="col" | Ore Type | ||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | ! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! scope="col" | m³ total | ! scope="col" | m³ total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Gneiss | ||
| 5 | |||
| 36,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | || 36,000 | ||
| 180,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Griemeer | ||
| 47 | |||
| 2,306,250 | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| 39,254 | |||
| 1,844,980 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| 14 | |||
| 500,000 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 42,856 | |||
| 599,997 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| 10 | |||
| 625,000 | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| 37,499 | |||
| 374,997 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Sum | ||
| 76 | |||
| 3,467,250 | |||
| 1.9 | |||
| 38,902 | |||
| 2,999,974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Break down, with the +5% and 10% ores not collapsed | Break down, with the +5% and 10% ores not collapsed | ||
{| | {| class=wikitable style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | ! scope="col" | Ore Type | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! scope="col" | m³ total | ! scope="col" | m³ total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Brilliant Gneiss | | style="text-align: left;" | Brilliant Gneiss | ||
| 1 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 30,000 | ||
| 30,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Clear Griemeer | | style="text-align: left;" | Clear Griemeer | ||
| 13 | |||
| 618,750 | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| | | 38,076 | ||
| 494,995 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fiery Kernite | | style="text-align: left;" | Fiery Kernite | ||
| 1 | |||
| 62,500 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| | | 75,000 | ||
| 75,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Gneiss | ||
| 2 | |||
| 15,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 37,500 | ||
| 75,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Omber | | style="text-align: left;" | Golden Omber | ||
| 2 | |||
| 125,000 | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| | | 37,499 | ||
| 74,999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Griemeer | ||
| 25 | |||
| 1,125,000 | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| | | 35,999 | ||
| align="center" | 899,989 | | align="center" | 899,989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Inky Griemeer | | style="text-align: left;" | Inky Griemeer | ||
| 5 | |||
| 375,000 | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| | | 59,999 | ||
| 299,998 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Iridescent Gneiss | | style="text-align: left;" | Iridescent Gneiss | ||
| 1 | |||
| 9,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 45,000 | ||
| 45,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| 7 | |||
| 250,000 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| | | 42,856 | ||
| 299,998 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Luminous Kernite | | style="text-align: left;" | Luminous Kernite | ||
| 4 | |||
| 125,000 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| | | 37,499 | ||
| 149,999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| 4 | |||
| 250,000 | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| | | 37,499 | ||
| 149,999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Opaque Griemeer | | style="text-align: left;" | Opaque Griemeer | ||
| 4 | |||
| 187,500 | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| | | 37,499 | ||
| 149,998 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Platinoid Omber | | style="text-align: left;" | Platinoid Omber | ||
| 2 | |||
| 125,000 | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| | | 37,500 | ||
| 75,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prismatic Gneiss | | style="text-align: left;" | Prismatic Gneiss | ||
| 1 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 30,000 | ||
| 30,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Resplendant Kernite | | style="text-align: left;" | Resplendant Kernite | ||
| 2 | |||
| 62,500 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| | | 37,500 | ||
| 75,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Silvery Omber | | style="text-align: left;" | Silvery Omber | ||
| 2 | |||
| 125,000 | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| | | 37,499 | ||
| 74,999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Sum | ||
| 76 | |||
| 3,467,250 | |||
| 2.53 | |||
| 1.9{{Verify}} | |||
| 2,999,974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Source: https://janice.e-351.com/a/roRy4a Janice link, Verbea Koskanaiken, 2024/07/19] | Source: https://janice.e-351.com/a/roRy4a Janice link, Verbea Koskanaiken, 2024/07/19] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]][[Category:Sovereignty Hub ore deposits | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||
[[Category:Sovereignty Hub ore deposits]] | |||