More actions
mNo edit summary |
m Add link. Change {{Main}} to {{See also}}. |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{See also|Asteroids and ore#Ore Prospecting Arrays}} | ||
'''Hezorime Deposit''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems that contain an active | '''Hezorime Deposit''' are periodically spawned in [[Sovereignty|sovereign nullsec]] systems that contain an active [[Ore Prospecting Array]]. These are part of the Zydrine Prospecting Array. This is one of the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/sovereignty-updates-transition-and-upgrades Equinox release] sites. | ||
Summary, with the +5 and 10% ores included | Summary, with the +5 and 10% ores included | ||
{| | {| class=wikitable style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | ! scope="col" | Ore Type | ||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | ! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! scope="col" | m³ total | ! scope="col" | m³ total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Eifyrium | ||
| 4 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 240,000 | |||
| 960,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Bistot | ||
| 9 | |||
| 18,750 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 33,333 | |||
| 300,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Hezorime | ||
| 33 | |||
| 870,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 131,818 | |||
| 4,350,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Sum | ||
| 46 | |||
| 948,750 | |||
| 12.33 | |||
| 135,050 | |||
| 5,610,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Break down, with the +5% and 10% ores not collapsed | Break down, with the +5% and 10% ores not collapsed | ||
{| | {| class=wikitable style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | ! scope="col" | Ore Type | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! scope="col" | m³ total | ! scope="col" | m³ total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Augmented Eifyrium | | style="text-align: left;" | Augmented Eifyrium | ||
| 1 | |||
| 7,500 | |||
| 16 | |||
| | | 120,000 | ||
| 120,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Bistot | ||
| 3 | |||
| 7,500 | |||
| 16 | |||
| | | 40,000 | ||
| 120,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Boosted Eifyrium | | style="text-align: left;" | Boosted Eifyrium | ||
| 2 | |||
| 15,000 | |||
| 16 | |||
| | | 120,000 | ||
| 240,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cubic Bistot | | style="text-align: left;" | Cubic Bistot | ||
| 2 | |||
| 3,750 | |||
| 16 | |||
| | | 30,000 | ||
| 60,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dull Hezorime | | style="text-align: left;" | Dull Hezorime | ||
| 10 | |||
| 240,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 120,000 | ||
| 1,200,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Eifyrium | ||
| 1 | |||
| 37,500 | |||
| 16 | |||
| | | 600,000 | ||
| 600,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Hezorime | ||
| 15 | |||
| 420,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 140,000 | ||
| 2,100,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Monoclinic Bistot | | style="text-align: left;" | Monoclinic Bistot | ||
| 2 | |||
| 3,750 | |||
| 16 | |||
| | | 30,000 | ||
| 60,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Serrated Hezorime | | style="text-align: left;" | Serrated Hezorime | ||
| 5 | |||
| 150,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 150,000 | ||
| 750,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sharp Hezorime | | style="text-align: left;" | Sharp Hezorime | ||
| 3 | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 100,000 | ||
| 300,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Triclinic Bistot | | style="text-align: left;" | Triclinic Bistot | ||
| 2 | |||
| 3,750 | |||
| 16 | |||
| | | 30,000 | ||
| 60,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Sum | ||
| 46 | |||
| 948,750 | |||
| 18.86 | |||
| 12.33 | |||
| 5,610,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Source: [https://janice.e-351.com/a/chwn9P Janice link, NWABroseidon, 2024/07/19] | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]][[Category:Sovereignty Hub ore deposits | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
[[Category:Sovereignty Hub ore deposits]] | |||