Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

A Force to be Reckoned with (Angel Cartel): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update Reward
m Change background color to design-token.
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 39: Line 39:
=== Reward ===
=== Reward ===
{| class=wikitable
{| class=wikitable
|- style="background-color: #222222;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Date !! Item !! Est. value <br>ISK
! Date !! Item !! Est. value <br>ISK
|-
|-
Line 46: Line 46:
| 2024 August 13 || Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-903 || style="text-align: right;" | 17,464k
| 2024 August 13 || Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-903 || style="text-align: right;" | 17,464k
|-
|-
| 2024 Sep 2 || Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-803 || style="text-align: right;" | 8,741k
| 2024 September 2 || Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-803 || style="text-align: right;" | 8,741k
|-
| 2024 September 14 || Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnerey RF-903 || style="text-align: right;" | 17,300k
|-
| 2025 March 13 || Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-703 || style="text-align: right;" | 20,282k
|}
|}


{{Missionrelated}}


{{Missionrelated}}


[[Category:Storyline missions]]
[[Category:Storyline missions]]