More actions
Keithheaton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Keithheaton (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (51 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | [[File:E-UNI Emblem.png||thumb|]] | ||
[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdSGVyLgq0a66OgSWY4EGljM7orfF_2qsTw5390USwLT-HAjA/viewform?usp=sharing Half Price Barges Form] | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+EVE University Forms | |||
|- | |||
! Forms !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| test this | [https://forms.gle/wMLowXQzQH3BwMYg6 Ivy League Alt Corp/Alliance Requests Form] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Programs''' | '''Programs Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| Example | [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfymF5dBeWHjiCrhc3FJNLOMI_tt9vJfpUGEHY13tUmVJyzfw/viewform?usp=sharing Implants Program Requst Form ] | |||
|- | |||
| Example | [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdSGVyLgq0a66OgSWY4EGljM7orfF_2qsTw5390USwLT-HAjA/viewform?usp=sharing Half Price Barges Form] | |||
|- | |||
| Example | [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScwpfW7GMPoYIOnVbpC2FhL9x1jHDDDELVNUPcrn90sBtieTA/viewform?usp=sharing 100% Jita Sell Mining Ships From] | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
[ | [[Category:EVE University]] | ||