Level 3 Missions loaded |
m Comment out category as per user space policy. |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
In addition to the missions listed here you can also get [[Anomic missions]] (sometimes called "burner missions") from Security division agents. | In addition to the missions listed here you can also get [[Anomic missions]] (sometimes called "burner missions") from Security division agents. | ||
<tabs> | <tabs style="width:80%;"> | ||
<tab name="Level 1 Missions"> | <tab name="Level 1 Missions"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Name | ! style="width: 60%;" | Name | ||
! Enemy Faction | ! style="width: 40%;" | Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 391: | Line 384: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
<tab name="Level 2 Missions"> | <tab name="Level 2 Missions"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Name | ! style="width: 60%;" | Name | ||
! Enemy Faction | ! style="width: 40%;" | Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 744: | Line 731: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
<tab name="Level 3 Missions"> | <tab name="Level 3 Missions"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Name | ! style="width: 60%;" | Name | ||
! Enemy Faction | ! style="width: 40%;" | Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 996: | Line 977: | ||
|Rogue Drones | |Rogue Drones | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Missing Reporters]] | |[[The Missing Reporters]] | ||
|Caldari State & Mercenaries & Amarr Empire | |Caldari State & Mercenaries & Amarr Empire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,178: | Line 1,159: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
<tab name="Level 4 Missions"> | <tab name="Level 4 Missions"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Name | ! style="width: 60%;" | Name | ||
! Enemy Faction | ! style="width: 40%;" | Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |||
|[[Amarr Excavators]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambush the Convoy (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambush the Convoy (Serpentis) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[An Advantageous Catastrophe]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Angel Cartel Spies (Level 4)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angel Extravaganza (Level 4)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Anomaly]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Are You Receiving?]] | |||
|Angel Cartel & Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Assault (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Assault (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Assault (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Attack of the Drones]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Angel Cartel) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (DED) (Level 4)]] | |||
|DED | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Sansha's Nation) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Serpentis) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blood of Angry Men]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood Farm]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blood Raider Spies (Level 4)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buzz Kill]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Serpentis) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Covering your Tracks (Level 4)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crowd Control]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Damsel in Distress (Level 4)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desperate Maneuvers]] | |||
|Blood Raiders & Serpentis & Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diplomatic Incident]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dissidents]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Downing The Slavers (2 of 2) (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
| Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Pirate Scarlet]] | |||
|Angel Cartel, Blood Raiders, Guristas Pirates, Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Angel Cartel) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Guristas Pirates) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Sansha's Nation) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duo of Death (Serpentis) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[An End to Eavesdropping]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enemies Abound]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evolution]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Exploited Sensitivities]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extract The Renegade]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Federal Confidence]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feeding Frenzy]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Foil The Military Preparations (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Foil The Military Preparations (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forgotten Outpost]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gate to Nowhere]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gone Berserk (Level 4)]] | |||
|EoM | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guristas Extravaganza (Level 4)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Guristas Spies (Level 4)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halt the Invasion (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halt the Invasion (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidden Hope]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Humble Beginnings (level 4)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Illegal Activity (Level 4)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[In The Midst of Deadspace]] | |||
|Amarr Empire, Khanid Kingdom, Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Infested Ruins]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Infiltrated Outposts]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Innocents In The Crossfire]] | |||
|Guristas | |||
|- | |||
|[[Insorum Hijacking]] | |||
|Minmatar | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inspired]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Minmatar Republic) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Serpentis & Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Serpentis & Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jealous Rivals]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khanid Nobleman]] | |||
|Khanid Kingdom & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Kidnapping]] | |||
|EoM & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lamb Amongst Lions]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Massive Attack (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Massive Attack (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Massive Attack (Sansha's Nation) (level 4)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Massive Attack (Serpentis )]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Matriarch]] | |||
|Angel Cartel & Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mining Misappropriation ]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Missing Persons Report]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Mordus Headhunters (Level 4)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mordus Folly ]] | |||
|Mordus Legion (& some Caldari State) | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Mouthy Merc]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Navy Armada (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Navy Armada (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Navy Armada (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nine Tenths Of The Wormhole]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Patient Zero ]] | |||
| Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Persistent Enemy]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Business (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Business (Minmatar Republic) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Invasion (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Invasion (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Slaughter (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Slaughter (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Police Invasion (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Postmodern Primitives]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pot and Kettle]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quota Season]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Angel Cartel) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Guristas Pirates) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Sansha's Nation) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Serpentis) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Record Cleaning]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Right Hand of Zazzmatazz]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ritualist Raids]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue Drone Harassment (Level 4)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Rogue Slave Trader (Sansha's Nation) (1 of 2)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sansha Spies (level 4)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Ammatar Mandate) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Ammatar Mandate | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Minmatar Republic) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Sansha's Nation) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Serpentis) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpent And The Slaves]] | |||
|Serpentis & Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpentis Extravaganza (level 4)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpentis Ship Builders]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Serpentis Spies (level 4)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shades of Grey]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipyard Theft (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipyard Theft (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipyard Theft (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipyard Theft (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silence the Informant (Level 4)]] | |||
|Mercenaries & Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash The Supplier]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash The Shipyard]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smuggler Interception (Angel Cartel) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smuggler Interception (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soothe The Salvage Beast]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stem The Flow]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stop the Thief (Level 4)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Surprise Surprise (Amarr & Caldari)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire & Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Surprise Surprise (Minmatar Republic & Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic & Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomb Of The Unknown Soldiers]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Angel Cartel) (level 4)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Blood Raiders) (level 4)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Gallente Federation) (level 4)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Under Suspicion]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vengeance (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vengeance (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vengeance (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vengeance (Mordus)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vengeance (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vengeance (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[War Situation]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warlord Strikes]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Wildcat Strike]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worlds Collide (Angel Cartel & Sansha's Nation) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel & Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worlds Collide (Blood Raiders & Angel Cartel) (Level 4)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders & Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worlds Collide (Gallente Federation & Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation & Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worlds Collide (Guristas Pirates & Serpentis)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates & Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worlds Collide (Serpentis & Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Serpentis & Guristas Pirates | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
<tab name="Level 5 Missions"> | <tab name="Level 5 Missions"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 8px auto;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |- style="background-color: #222222;" | ||
! Name | ! style="width: 60%;" | Name | ||
! Enemy Faction | ! style="width: 40%;" | Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alluring Emanations (Level 5)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Big Sting (Amarr Empire)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Big Sting (Caldari State)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Breeding Facility]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Caldari Beacons]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cleaning House]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cleansing Fire]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Codename : Redress]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Convoy Attack (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Convoy Attack (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Convoy Attack (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Convoy Attack (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crush The Sebiestor Station]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Serious]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Destroy the Ammatar Base]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Destroy the Caldari Outpost]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dirty Job]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fate of Angels]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Finders And Keepers]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forces Amassing]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Fortress (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Fortress (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[the Fortress (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Fortress (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hard Way]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidden Enemy Base (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidden Enemy Base (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidden Enemy Base (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honor (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honor (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honor (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honor (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Informed Attack (4 of 5)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Liberate the Miners (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Liberate the Miners (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lights Out (Level 5)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Location Location (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Location Location (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Location Location (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mass Drivers (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mass Drivers (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Mordus Headhunters (Level 5)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Mote In The Eye]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Operation Wyrmsbane]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Operation Wyrmslayer]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oust The Claimjumpers ]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Preaching to the Masses]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prison Break]] | |||
|Rogue Drones & CONCORD | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prison Bust]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Propaganda War]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reclamation (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reclamation (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reclamation (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recover the Containers]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue Eradication]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue Hunt (P2 of Rogue Spy)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue Spy]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sansha Acquisition]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sansha on the Horizon]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash The Gallente Stockyard]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stray Amarr Carrier]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stray Caldari Carrier]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Troop Build Up ]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[What Slavery Begets]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Wolf by the Ears]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wrath of Angels (Level 5)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,225: | Line 1,847: | ||
[[Category:Missions]] | <!--[[Category:Missions]] | ||
[[Category:Fleets]] | [[Category:Fleets]]--> | ||
Latest revision as of 10:21, 25 May 2025
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
This list contains missions that you can receive from Security division agents. Individual mission pages describe objectives, enemy details, and the best damage types to deal in the mission.
In addition to the missions listed here you can also get Anomic missions (sometimes called "burner missions") from Security division agents.
