Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mindflood: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 58: Line 58:


Elgur Erinn may drop Coreli C-Type modules.
Elgur Erinn may drop Coreli C-Type modules.
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
|+ Exploration logs
|+ Exploration logs
Line 65: Line 66:
! Est. value
! Est. value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
|-
| rowspan=2 | May 2020
| rowspan=2 | May 2020
Line 74: Line 76:
| 600K ISK
| 600K ISK
| From Elgur Erinn
| From Elgur Erinn
|-
|-
| rowspan=3 | April 2025
| rowspan=3 | April 2025
| Coreli C-Type Explosive Coatinga
| Coreli C-Type Explosive Coating
| 78K ISK
| 78K ISK
| rowspan=3 | From Elgur Erinn
| rowspan=3 | From Elgur Erinn
Line 82: Line 85:
| Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb
| Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb
| 17M ISK
| 17M ISK
| -
|-
|Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| 41M ISK
| 41M ISK
|
 
|}
|}
[[Category:Expeditions]]
[[Category:Expeditions]]