More actions
Remove Kidnappers Strike, apparently that is a storyline mission. |
m Added "Kicking the Nest" mission to level 2 tab. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Score (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)]] | |[[The Score (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)]] | ||
|Guristas Pirates | |Guristas Pirates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 382: | Line 379: | ||
|[[Worlds Collide (Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel)]] | |[[Worlds Collide (Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel)]] | ||
|Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel | |Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel | ||
|- | |||
| [[Worlds Collide (Serpentis & Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
| Serpentis & Blood Raiders | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
| Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Minmatar Republic) (Level 2)]] | |[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Minmatar Republic) (Level 2)]] | ||
|Minmatar Republic | |Minmatar Republic | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kicking the Nest]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Labor of Love]] | |[[Labor of Love]] | ||