Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ellis Ofsol/Draft:Homefront Operation Table2: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
|+
|+
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="21" |
! rowspan="20" style="background-color: #0f0d08" |
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #222d23" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #222d23" |<big>[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region</big>
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="14" |
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="14" |
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #442a28" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]] Minmatar Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #442a28" |<big>[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]]Minmatar Region</big>
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="21" |
! rowspan="20" style="background-color: #0f0d08" |
|-
|-
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" | Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Damage Types
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Damage Types
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |EWAR
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |EWAR
Line 62: Line 62:
|{{Damagetype|ex}}
|{{Damagetype|ex}}
|-
|-
| colspan="4" style="background-color: #222222" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #222222" |<big>[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]]Caldari Region</big>
| colspan="4" style="background-color: #443719" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #443719" |<big>[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]]Amarr Region</big>
|-
|-
!Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
!Damage Types
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Damage Types
!EWAR
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |EWAR
!Weakness
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Weakness
!Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
!Damage Types
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Damage Types
!EWAR
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |EWAR
!Weakness
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Weakness
|-
|-
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast]]
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast]]
Line 119: Line 119:
|{{Damagetype|em}}
|{{Damagetype|em}}
|-
|-
| colspan="9" style="background-color: #111111" |[[File:4factions_logo.png|64x64px]]  All Empires
! colspan="9" style="background-color: #111111" |[[File:4factions_logo.png|64x64px]]  <big>All Empires</big>
|-
|-
! colspan="2" |Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08"  colspan="2" |Site
!Damage Types
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Damage Types
! colspan="5" |EWAR
! style="background-color: #0f0d08"  colspan="5" |EWAR
!Weakness
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Weakness
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[Abyssal Artifact Recovery]]
| colspan="2" |[[Abyssal Artifact Recovery]]
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
| colspan="5" |Warp Bubble - Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / Webs / Paints / Damps
| colspan="5" |[[File:Icon_warp_disruptor_i.png|16x16px]] Warp bubble / [[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption / [[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs / [[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]]Paints / [[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]]Damps
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|-
|-
Line 143: Line 143:
| colspan="2" |[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots)
| colspan="2" |[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots)
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}}
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}}
| colspan="5" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays
| colspan="5" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_remote_capacitor_transmitter_i.png|16x16px]] Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|-
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" colspan="9" |
|}
|}