Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Split out wormhole systems
Add ore numbers from a fresh scan of a fresh anomaly in nullsec
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
[[File:Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids.jpg|right]]
[[File:Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids.jpg|right]]
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table"
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! scope="col" | Ore Type  
! scope="col" | Ore Type  
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Augmented Eifyrium
| style="text-align: left;" | Augmented Eifyrium
| -{{verify}}
| 2
| 10,776
| 10,776
| 16
| 16
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Imperial Ducinium
| style="text-align: left;" | Imperial Ducinium
| 1
| 2
| 17,960
| 17,960
| 16
| 16
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Moonshine Ytirium
| style="text-align: left;" | Moonshine Ytirium
| 74{{verify}}
| 94
| 7,000,000
| 7,000,000
| 0.6
| 0.6
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Pellucid Crokite
| style="text-align: left;" | Pellucid Crokite
| -{{verify}}
| 2
| 7,185
| 7,184
| 16
| 16
| 114,960
| 114,944
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Plunder Mordunium
| style="text-align: left;" | Plunder Mordunium
| 13
| 20
| 1,795,961
| 1,795,960
| 0.1
| 0.1
| 179,596.1
| 179,596
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| 90
| 122
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 58: Line 58:
== List of Systems ==
== List of Systems ==


{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
=== Highsec Space ===
|System
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|Constellation
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|Region
!System
|Security
!Constellation
!Region
|-
|Barkrik
|Ani
|Metropolis
|-
|Polstodur
|Frar
|Metropolis
|-
|Aderkan
|Frar
|Metropolis
|-
|Jaschercis
|Ysiette
|Everyshore
|-
|Aydoteaux
|Elalan
|Everyshore
|-
|Askonak
|Febihkin
|Kador
|-
|Jakri
|Araz
|Kador
|-
|Koona
|Araz
|Kador
|-
|Munory
|Araz
|Kador
|-
|Miah
|Parrosa
|Kador
|-
|Pahineh
|Mayonhen
|Aridia
|-
|Ohide
|Kisana
|Devoid
|-
|Endrulf
|Evannater
|Heimatar
|-
|Stetille
|Agiesseson
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Stegette
|Stion
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Misneden
|Firille
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Mimime
|Damadil
|Tash-Murkon
|-
|Jarzalad
|Somi
|Tash-Murkon
|-
|Eletta
|Obray
|Verge Vendor
|-
|Vaere
|Anwyns
|Verge Vendor
|-
|Gisleres
|Kiartanne
|Verge Vendor
|-
|Caslemon
|Patrie
|Essence
|-
|Elonaya
|Minnen
|Lonetrek
|-
|Ahtulaima
|Ruomo
|The Forge
|-
|Outuni
|Ihilakken
|The Forge
|-
|Hentogaira
|Etsala
|The Forge
|-
|Vattuolen
|Otsabaira
|The Forge
|-
|Jinkah
|Nimedaz
|Kor-Azor
|-
|Rohamaa
|Aokinen
|Black Rise
|-
|Varigne
|Besateoden
|Molden Heath
|-
|Knophtikoo
|Mulata
|Domain
|-
|Geztic
|Finaka
|Khanid
|-
|Molea
|Amdimmah
|Khanid
|-
|Moniyyuku
|Amdimmah
|Khanid
|}
 
=== Lowsec ===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!Constellation
!Region
|-
|Egmar
|Angils
|Metropolis
|-
|Alsavoinon
|Amevync
|Placid
|-
|Sosan
|Jayai
|Devoid
|-
|Vard
|Hed
|Heimatar
|-
|Rancer
|Aeman
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Carrou
|Gallente Border Zone
|Sinq Laison
|-
|Futzchag
|Mamouna
|Derelik
|-
|Yishinoon
|Hevaka
|Derelik
|-
|Seyllin
|Thoulde
|Essence
|-
|Hulmate
|Balrille
|Essence
|-
|Atlulle
|Arand
|Essence
|-
|Teimo
|Okakuola
|Black Rise
|-
|Weld
|Elfrard
|Molden Heath
|-
|Osvetur
|Eoldulf
|Molden Heath
|-
|Hrokkur
|Tartatven
|Molden Heath
|-
|Oddelulf
|Fittakan
|Molden Heath
|-
|Keri
|Makh
|Genesis
|}
 
=== Nullsec ===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!Constellation
!Region
|-
|-
|DUV-5Y
|DUV-5Y
|6-V49K
|6-V49K
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|35-RK9
|35-RK9
|MK7-AO
|MK7-AO
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|VV-VCR
|VV-VCR
|MK7-AO
|MK7-AO
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|57-YRU
|57-YRU
|QS-FVH
|QS-FVH
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|UFXF-C
|UFXF-C
|QS-FVH
|QS-FVH
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|U0V6-T
|U0V6-T
|59H-0G
|59H-0G
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|0.0
|0.0
|Z-6NQ6
|Z-6NQ6
|Syndicate
|Syndicate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|TPAR-G
|TPAR-G
|N-39FI
|N-39FI
|Period Basis
|Period Basis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|9D6O-M
|9D6O-M
|Taurus
|Taurus
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|LBGI-2
|LBGI-2
|Basilisk
|Basilisk
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|CHA2-Q
|CHA2-Q
|Satyr
|Satyr
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|C-C99Z
|C-C99Z
|Wyvern
|Wyvern
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|L-1SW8
|L-1SW8
|Unicorn
|Unicorn
|Fountain
|Fountain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|O-2RNZ
|O-2RNZ
|A21H-Z
|A21H-Z
|Deklein
|Deklein
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|GY5-26
|GY5-26
|RFY-QB
|RFY-QB
|Deklein
|Deklein
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|N2IS-B
|N2IS-B
|RFY-QB
|RFY-QB
|Deklein
|Deklein
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|ZD1-Z2
|ZD1-Z2
|CL-QB2
|CL-QB2
|Tenerifis
|Tenerifis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|JK-Q77
|JK-Q77
|ZQ7-QS
|ZQ7-QS
|Tenerifis
|Tenerifis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|O94U-A
|O94U-A
|XPBM-F
|XPBM-F
|Branch
|Branch
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|863P-X
|863P-X
|MW49-U
|MW49-U
|Malpais
|Malpais
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|AF0-V5
|AF0-V5
|Q-IPAA
|Q-IPAA
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|DW-N2S
|DW-N2S
|4MY-AB
|4MY-AB
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|FN-DSR
|FN-DSR
|Y46-EN
|Y46-EN
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|Z8-81T
|Z8-81T
|MY-QQI
|MY-QQI
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|DY-P7Q
|DY-P7Q
|MY-QQI
|MY-QQI
|Immensea
|Immensea
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|I-2705
|I-2705
|Y-JSM8
|Y-JSM8
|Cache
|Cache
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|4S0-NP
|4S0-NP
|Y-JSM8
|Y-JSM8
|Cache
|Cache
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|GZ1-A1
|GZ1-A1
|O6W-QE
|O6W-QE
|Impass
|Impass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|YALR-F
|YALR-F
|ZYR-NF
|ZYR-NF
|Impass
|Impass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|4OIV-X
|4OIV-X
|5J-SSP
|5J-SSP
|Impass
|Impass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|NUG-OF
|NUG-OF
|05M-I1
|05M-I1
|Impass
|Impass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|8EF-58
|8EF-58
|U-EUG7
|U-EUG7
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|G-EURJ
|G-EURJ
|UR-HG4
|UR-HG4
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|SHBF-V
|SHBF-V
|UR-HG4
|UR-HG4
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|5IH-GL
|5IH-GL
|V2S-RH
|V2S-RH
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|VD-8QY
|VD-8QY
|R-CL2W
|R-CL2W
|Insmother
|Insmother
|Nullsec
|-
|Barkrik
|Ani
|Metropolis
|Highsec
|-
|Egmar
|Angils
|Metropolis
|Lowsec
|-
|Polstodur
|Frar
|Metropolis
|Highsec
|-
|Aderkan
|Frar
|Metropolis
|Highsec
|-
|Jaschercis
|Ysiette
|Everyshore
|Highsec
|-
|Aydoteaux
|Elalan
|Everyshore
|Highsec
|-
|Askonak
|Febihkin
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Jakri
|Araz
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Koona
|Araz
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Munory
|Araz
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Miah
|Parrosa
|Kador
|Highsec
|-
|Alsavoinon
|Amevync
|Placid
|Lowsec
|-
|Pahineh
|Mayonhen
|Aridia
|Highsec
|-
|-
|H6-CX8
|H6-CX8
|I9B-8X
|I9B-8X
|Providence
|Providence
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|SI-I89
|SI-I89
|I9B-8X
|I9B-8X
|Providence
|Providence
|Nullsec
|-
|Ohide
|Kisana
|Devoid
|Highsec
|-
|Sosan
|Jayai
|Devoid
|Lowsec
|-
|-
|Z-2Y2Y
|Z-2Y2Y
|T875-C
|T875-C
|Detorid
|Detorid
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|SY-UWN
|SY-UWN
|HOV-VI
|HOV-VI
|Detorid
|Detorid
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|O5Q7-U
|O5Q7-U
|4SRW-B
|4SRW-B
|Detorid
|Detorid
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|G3D-ZT
|G3D-ZT
|PR-ACX
|PR-ACX
|Detorid
|Detorid
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|D-6PKO
|D-6PKO
|2O-VY7
|2O-VY7
|The Kalevala Expanse
|The Kalevala Expanse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|RAI-0E
|RAI-0E
|3NA-Z1
|3NA-Z1
|The Kalevala Expanse
|The Kalevala Expanse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|BM-VYZ
|BM-VYZ
|3NA-Z1
|3NA-Z1
|The Kalevala Expanse
|The Kalevala Expanse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|5-CSE3
|5-CSE3
|17K-QM
|17K-QM
|Paragon Soul
|Paragon Soul
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|G1D0-G
|G1D0-G
|GEP-XF
|GEP-XF
|Paragon Soul
|Paragon Soul
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|FIO1-8
|FIO1-8
|7X-X1Y
|7X-X1Y
|Fade
|Fade
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|K4YZ-Y
|K4YZ-Y
|UWRZ-2
|UWRZ-2
|Fade
|Fade
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|ZG8Q-N
|ZG8Q-N
|U7L-MQ
|U7L-MQ
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|EAWE-2
|EAWE-2
|SB3-IH
|SB3-IH
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|I-3FET
|I-3FET
|SB3-IH
|SB3-IH
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|UF-KKH
|UF-KKH
|Y-2D6Q
|Y-2D6Q
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|KP-FQ1
|KP-FQ1
|Q4IG-S
|Q4IG-S
|Stain
|Stain
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|Z0-TJW
|Z0-TJW
|W9MQ-1
|W9MQ-1
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|6ZJ-SC
|6ZJ-SC
|Y8HB-U
|Y8HB-U
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|9-R6GU
|9-R6GU
|1G-8KY
|1G-8KY
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|EK2-ET
|EK2-ET
|XHYS-O
|XHYS-O
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|H-PA29
|H-PA29
|ST-0EZ
|ST-0EZ
|Venal
|Venal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|JLH-FN
|JLH-FN
|4-0VL9
|4-0VL9
|The Spire
|The Spire
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|B9EA-G
|B9EA-G
|Z6T6-B
|Z6T6-B
|The Spire
|The Spire
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|7G-QIG
|7G-QIG
|SG-CTQ
|SG-CTQ
|Delve
|Delve
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|T-IPZB
|T-IPZB
|D5-SOW
|D5-SOW
|Delve
|Delve
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|0-HDC8
|0-HDC8
|W-4U1E
|W-4U1E
|Delve
|Delve
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|U104-3
|U104-3
|DJ-XCW
|DJ-XCW
|Wicked Creek
|Wicked Creek
|Nullsec
|-
|Vard
|Hed
|Heimatar
|Lowsec
|-
|Endrulf
|Evannater
|Heimatar
|Highsec
|-
|-
|2-3Q2G
|2-3Q2G
|1D-65L
|1D-65L
|Tenal
|Tenal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|NV-3KA
|NV-3KA
|9P57-V
|9P57-V
|Tenal
|Tenal
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|YC-ANK
|YC-ANK
|6GU-AT
|6GU-AT
|Outer Passage
|Outer Passage
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|2WU-XT
|2WU-XT
|6GU-AT
|6GU-AT
|Outer Passage
|Outer Passage
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|V-SEE6
|V-SEE6
|IM-8S5
|IM-8S5
|Outer Passage
|Outer Passage
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|9Z-XJN
|9Z-XJN
|AGI1-F
|AGI1-F
|Outer Passage
|Outer Passage
|Nullsec
|-
|Stetille
|Agiesseson
|Sinq Laison
|Highsec
|-
|Stegette
|Stion
|Sinq Laison
|Highsec
|-
|Misneden
|Firille
|Sinq Laison
|Highsec
|-
|Rancer
|Aeman
|Sinq Laison
|Lowsec
|-
|Carrou
|Gallente Border Zone
|Sinq Laison
|Lowsec
|-
|Futzchag
|Mamouna
|Derelik
|Lowsec
|-
|Yishinoon
|Hevaka
|Derelik
|Lowsec
|-
|Mimime
|Damadil
|Tash-Murkon
|Highsec
|-
|Jarzalad
|Somi
|Tash-Murkon
|Highsec
|-
|-
|R-ARKN
|R-ARKN
|E-ILCH
|E-ILCH
|Esoteria
|Esoteria
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|DIBH-Q
|DIBH-Q
|AJG-MV
|AJG-MV
|Esoteria
|Esoteria
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|IR-FDV
|IR-FDV
|7ZRW-G
|7ZRW-G
|Esoteria
|Esoteria
|Nullsec
|-
|Eletta
|Obray
|Verge Vendor
|Highsec
|-
|Vaere
|Anwyns
|Verge Vendor
|Highsec
|-
|Gisleres
|Kiartanne
|Verge Vendor
|Highsec
|-
|-
|QFF-O6
|QFF-O6
|W-XBGF
|W-XBGF
|Tribute
|Tribute
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|GIH-ZG
|GIH-ZG
|03C-SU
|03C-SU
|Tribute
|Tribute
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|F-749O
|F-749O
|X-VN63
|X-VN63
|Tribute
|Tribute
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|PNDN-V
|PNDN-V
|LLAP-1
|LLAP-1
|Tribute
|Tribute
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|QBZO-R
|QBZO-R
|J-78ZG
|J-78ZG
|Etherium Reach
|Etherium Reach
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|JAWX-R
|JAWX-R
|RDD-E6
|RDD-E6
|Etherium Reach
|Etherium Reach
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|M-CMLV
|M-CMLV
|JQA8-6
|JQA8-6
|Feythabolis
|Feythabolis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|D6SK-L
|D6SK-L
|42-WDG
|42-WDG
|Feythabolis
|Feythabolis
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|TSG-NO
|TSG-NO
|I-3ODK
|I-3ODK
|Feythabolis
|Feythabolis
|Nullsec
|-
|Seyllin
|Thoulde
|Essence
|Lowsec
|-
|Hulmate
|Balrille
|Essence
|Lowsec
|-
|Atlulle
|Arand
|Essence
|Lowsec
|-
|Caslemon
|Patrie
|Essence
|Highsec
|-
|Elonaya
|Minnen
|Lonetrek
|Highsec
|-
|-
|Y8R-XZ
|Y8R-XZ
|NK-AOZ
|NK-AOZ
|Geminate
|Geminate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|HJO-84
|HJO-84
|V1G-63
|V1G-63
|Geminate
|Geminate
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|EX6-AO
|EX6-AO
|U-JTBT
|U-JTBT
|Catch
|Catch
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|HY-RWO
|HY-RWO
|UX3-N2
|UX3-N2
|Catch
|Catch
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|MB-NKE
|MB-NKE
|JZV-O6
|JZV-O6
|Catch
|Catch
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|OGL8-Q
|OGL8-Q
|XR9-LP
|XR9-LP
|Catch
|Catch
|Nullsec
|-
|Ahtulaima
|Ruomo
|The Forge
|Highsec
|-
|Outuni
|Ihilakken
|The Forge
|Highsec
|-
|Hentogaira
|Etsala
|The Forge
|Highsec
|-
|Vattuolen
|Otsabaira
|The Forge
|Highsec
|-
|-
|C3I-D5
|C3I-D5
|TPB-KG
|TPB-KG
|Perrigen Falls
|Perrigen Falls
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|XU7-CH
|XU7-CH
|O5PO-O
|O5PO-O
|Perrigen Falls
|Perrigen Falls
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|5E-EZC
|5E-EZC
|HNZF-Z
|HNZF-Z
|Cobalt Edge
|Cobalt Edge
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|VI2K-J
|VI2K-J
|0-8MWQ
|0-8MWQ
|Vale of the Silent
|Vale of the Silent
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|Y0-BVN
|Y0-BVN
|BUG6-X
|BUG6-X
|Vale of the Silent
|Vale of the Silent
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|U54-1L
|U54-1L
|U29-0S
|U29-0S
|Vale of the Silent
|Vale of the Silent
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|KRUN-N
|KRUN-N
|Z-DO53
|Z-DO53
|Vale of the Silent
|Vale of the Silent
|Nullsec
|-
|Jinkah
|Nimedaz
|Kor-Azor
|Highsec
|-
|-
|7Q-8Z2
|7Q-8Z2
|Q-PVMK
|Q-PVMK
|Great Wildlands
|Great Wildlands
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|SL-YBS
|SL-YBS
|V-4QJC
|V-4QJC
|Great Wildlands
|Great Wildlands
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|7-UVMT
|7-UVMT
|3RU-10
|3RU-10
|Oasa
|Oasa
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|LA2-KV
|LA2-KV
|S-Q02B
|S-Q02B
|Oasa
|Oasa
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|H-MHWF
|H-MHWF
|4ZXC-8
|4ZXC-8
|Oasa
|Oasa
|Nullsec
|-
|Rohamaa
|Aokinen
|Black Rise
|Highsec
|-
|Teimo
|Okakuola
|Black Rise
|Lowsec
|-
|Varigne
|Besateoden
|Molden Heath
|Highsec
|-
|Weld
|Elfrard
|Molden Heath
|Lowsec
|-
|Osvetur
|Eoldulf
|Molden Heath
|Lowsec
|-
|Hrokkur
|Tartatven
|Molden Heath
|Lowsec
|-
|Oddelulf
|Fittakan
|Molden Heath
|Lowsec
|-
|-
|F-5FDA
|F-5FDA
|4YFT-F
|4YFT-F
|Scalding Pass
|Scalding Pass
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|V7D-JD
|V7D-JD
|Paradise
|Paradise
|Curse
|Curse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|CL-1JE
|CL-1JE
|Hale
|Hale
|Curse
|Curse
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|G-0Q86
|G-0Q86
|Hale
|Hale
|Curse
|Curse
|Nullsec
|-
|Knophtikoo
|Mulata
|Domain
|Highsec
|-
|-
|KQK1-2
|KQK1-2
|MDM8-J
|MDM8-J
|Pure Blind
|Pure Blind
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|ROIR-Y
|ROIR-Y
|38G6-L
|38G6-L
|Pure Blind
|Pure Blind
|Nullsec
|-
|Keri
|Makh
|Genesis
|Lowsec
|-
|-
|TQ-RR8
|TQ-RR8
|Crown
|Crown
|Outer Ring
|Outer Ring
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|3HQC-6
|3HQC-6
|Sword
|Sword
|Outer Ring
|Outer Ring
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|CT7-5V
|CT7-5V
|Regalia
|Regalia
|Outer Ring
|Outer Ring
|Nullsec
|-
|Geztic
|Finaka
|Khanid
|Highsec
|-
|Molea
|Amdimmah
|Khanid
|Highsec
|-
|Moniyyuku
|Amdimmah
|Khanid
|Highsec
|-
|-
|H74-B0
|H74-B0
|XLL-Z7
|XLL-Z7
|Querious
|Querious
|Nullsec
|-
|-
|7-8EOE
|7-8EOE
|RL36-K
|RL36-K
|Omist
|Omist
|Nullsec
|}
|}


=== Wormhole Space ===
=== Wormhole Space ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|System
!System
|Constellation
!Constellation
|Region
!Region
|-
|-
|J150320
|J150320
Line 1,201: Line 1,055:


=== Jove ===
=== Jove ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|System
!System
|Constellation
!Constellation
|Region
!Region
|-
|-
|R79-I7
|R79-I7
Line 1,225: Line 1,079:




[[Category:Ore sites]][[Category:Rare ore sites]]
[[Category:Rare ore sites]]