Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
List of Systems: Split out lowsec and nullsec systems
Add ore numbers from a fresh scan of a fresh anomaly in nullsec
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
[[File:Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids.jpg|right]]
[[File:Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids.jpg|right]]
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table"
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! scope="col" | Ore Type  
! scope="col" | Ore Type  
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Augmented Eifyrium
| style="text-align: left;" | Augmented Eifyrium
| -{{verify}}
| 2
| 10,776
| 10,776
| 16
| 16
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Imperial Ducinium
| style="text-align: left;" | Imperial Ducinium
| 1
| 2
| 17,960
| 17,960
| 16
| 16
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Moonshine Ytirium
| style="text-align: left;" | Moonshine Ytirium
| 74{{verify}}
| 94
| 7,000,000
| 7,000,000
| 0.6
| 0.6
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Pellucid Crokite
| style="text-align: left;" | Pellucid Crokite
| -{{verify}}
| 2
| 7,185
| 7,184
| 16
| 16
| 114,960
| 114,944
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Plunder Mordunium
| style="text-align: left;" | Plunder Mordunium
| 13
| 20
| 1,795,961
| 1,795,960
| 0.1
| 0.1
| 179,596.1
| 179,596
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| style="text-align: left;" | Sum
| 90
| 122
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 59: Line 59:


=== Highsec Space ===
=== Highsec Space ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!System
!Constellation
!Constellation
Line 203: Line 203:


=== Lowsec ===
=== Lowsec ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|System
!System
|Constellation
!Constellation
|Region
!Region
|-
|-
|Egmar
|Egmar
Line 279: Line 279:


=== Nullsec ===
=== Nullsec ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|System
!System
|Constellation
!Constellation
|Region
!Region
|-
|-
|DUV-5Y
|DUV-5Y
Line 735: Line 735:


=== Wormhole Space ===
=== Wormhole Space ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!System
!Constellation
!Constellation
Line 1,055: Line 1,055:


=== Jove ===
=== Jove ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!System
!Constellation
!Constellation
Line 1,079: Line 1,079:




[[Category:Ore sites]][[Category:Rare ore sites]]
[[Category:Rare ore sites]]