More actions
Alextremal (talk | contribs) Value of deadspace modules |
Alextremal (talk | contribs) Deadspace modules in the table now |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Possible deadspace modules: | Possible deadspace modules: | ||
{| class="wikitable complex sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Name | |||
! Est. Value | |||
! Note | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener | |||
| About 560M ISK | |||
| Most valuable loot | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster | |||
| About 200M ISK | |||
| Less valuable loot | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster | |||
| About 34M ISK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type EM Shield Amplifier | |||
| About 34M ISK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Thermal Shield Amplifier | |||
| Valueless | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Kinetic Shield Amplifier | |||
| Valueless | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Explosive Shield Amplifier | |||
| Valueless | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{DED Complexes|Guristas}} | {{DED Complexes|Guristas}} | ||
[[Category:DED Complexes]] | [[Category:DED Complexes]] | ||