Garai nolen (talk | contribs) m Created page with "== Completed classes == {| width="40%" border="0" |[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45996 Overview 101] |2011.07.26 |- |[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewt..." |
Garai nolen (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|2011.07.26 | |2011.07.26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t= | |[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45844 Tackling 101 + 102] | ||
|2011.08. | |2011.08.06 | ||
|- | |||
|[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=46249 Bookmarks 101] | |||
|2011.08.13 | |||
|- | |||
|[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=46253 Wormholes 100 + 101] | |||
|2011.08.13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:37, 14 August 2011
Completed classes
| Overview 101 | 2011.07.26 |
| Fleets 101 + 102 | 2011.07.26 |
| Tackling 101 + 102 | 2011.08.06 |
| Bookmarks 101 | 2011.08.13 |
| Wormholes 100 + 101 | 2011.08.13 |