More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<ref>Test</ref> | <ref>Test</ref> | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |cell 1 | ||
|-2nd row|another cell|and another | |cell2 | ||
|-last row|2 cells| and the third | |cell3 | ||
|- | |||
|2nd row | |||
|another cell | |||
|and another | |||
|- | |||
|last row | |||
|2 cells | |||
|and the third | |||
|} | |} | ||