More actions
Vaulix deaus (talk | contribs) |
m Remove a number of empty table rows. |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{HistoricalDUST}} | |||
='''101st Officer Roster'''= | ='''101st Officer Roster'''= | ||
| Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
|Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha | |Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Executive Officer, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || | |Executive Officer, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || M Logistics || ✪ ╬ || Yes || Yes || Bravo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spec Ops. Captain, | |Administrative Officer, Celus Ivara || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Spec Ops. Captain, Otrera Goddess || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Spec Ops. 1st Lieutenant, Yuiren Providence || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mech Ops. Captain, Open || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |Mech Ops. Captain, Open || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:DUST University]] | ||