Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Remove a number of empty table rows.
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{HistoricalDUST}}
='''101st Officer Roster'''=
='''101st Officer Roster'''=


Line 25: Line 26:
|Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha
|Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha
|-
|-
|Executive Officer, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || G Assault || ✪ ╬ || Yes || Yes || Bravo
|Executive Officer, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || M Logistics || ✪ ╬ || Yes || Yes || Bravo
|-
|-
|Spec Ops. Captain, Open || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|Administrative Officer, Celus Ivara || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|Spec Ops. Captain, Otrera Goddess || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|Spec Ops. 1st Lieutenant, Yuiren Providence || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A  
|-
|-
|Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
|Mech Ops. Captain, Open || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|Mech Ops. Captain, Open || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|


[[Category:DUST_University]]
[[Category:DUST University]]