Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Archive:The Explorers Shadow 008: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m fixed typo
m Change background color to design-token. Rework heading levels. Replace deprecated html with CSS. Change external link to internal, fix broken link
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#151515;" width="1024px" border=0
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
| [[image:unmarked-operation.png|1024px|Secret Activities]]
| [[image:unmarked-operation.png|1024px|Secret Activities]]
|-
|-
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#661515;" | {{co|white|<h1>'''Secret Activities'''</h1>}}
| style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral-subtle);" |  
== Secret Activities ==


{| class="wikitable" width="100%" border=0 style="background:#331515;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);"  
|-
|-
| '''Book:''' || [http://wiki.eveuniversity.org/The_Explorers_Shadow#Book_One:_So_You_Want_to_Be_an_Explorer.3F Book ONE: So You Want to be an Explorer?]
| '''Book:''' || [[Archive:The Explorers Shadow#Book One: So You Want to Be an Explorer?|Book ONE: So You Want to be an Explorer?]]
|-
|-
| '''Chapter:''' || [http://wiki.eveuniversity.org/The_Explorers_Shadow#Chapter_Two:_The_Sisters_of_Eve Chapter Two]
| '''Chapter:''' || [[Archive:The Explorers Shadow#Chapter Two: The Sisters of Eve|Chapter Two]]
|-
|-
| '''Previous Quest:''' || [http://wiki.eveuniversity.org/The_Explorers_Shadow_007 A Damsel in Distress]
| '''Previous Quest:''' || [[Archive:The Explorers Shadow 007|  A Damsel in Distress]]
|-
|-
| '''Next Quest:''' || [http://wiki.eveuniversity.org/The_Explorers_Shadow_009 The Freshman]
| '''Next Quest:''' || [[Archive:The Explorers Shadow 009|The Freshman]]
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable" style="background:#331515;" width="100%" border=0
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);"
|-
|-
| '''Your Target:''' || Find the unmarked Gallente operation lead by this agent and report his/her name.  
| '''Your Target:''' || Find the unmarked Gallente operation lead by this agent and report his/her name.  
Line 24: Line 25:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable" width="1024px" border=0 style="background:#151515;"
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color: var(--background-color-neutral);"
|-
| style="background-color: #153315;" | {{co|white|'''Your Mission'''}}
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#152215;" width="1024px"
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#153315;" | {{co|white|'''Your Mission'''}}
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 83: Line 82:
[[image:map-instructions-3.png]]
[[image:map-instructions-3.png]]


|}
|}
|}


Line 125: Line 123:


[[File:caittes8.jpg|512px]]
[[File:caittes8.jpg|512px]]
[[Category:The Explorer's Shadow]]