More actions
m →Loot |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | | Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | ||
| 63 M ISK | | 63 M ISK | ||
| second location | |||
|- | |||
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant) | |||
| 117 M ISK | |||
| second location | | second location | ||
|- | |- | ||
m →Loot |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | | Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | ||
| 63 M ISK | | 63 M ISK | ||
| second location | |||
|- | |||
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant) | |||
| 117 M ISK | |||
| second location | | second location | ||
|- | |- | ||