More actions
Cardeas vis (talk | contribs) →Room 3: Names of Frigates and Cruiser |
Cardeas vis (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
! Est. Value | ! Est. Value | ||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |||
|3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | |||
|40k isk | |||
|- | |||
|4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | |||
|60k isk | |||
|Gistum Depredator | |||
|- | |||
|5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | |||
|100k isk | |||
|Gistum Depredator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gistii B-type Modules | |Gistii B-type Modules | ||