Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Planets: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Turhan Bey (talk | contribs)
Turhan Bey (talk | contribs)
Line 258: Line 258:
![[W-Space|W-Space]]
![[W-Space|W-Space]]
! Total
! Total
|-
|[[File:GasIcon.png]] Gas
|align="right"| 3042
|align="right"| 1783
|align="right"| 8485
|align="right"| 6372
|align="right"| 19,682
|-  
|-  
|[[File:BarrenIcon.png]] Barren
|[[File:BarrenIcon.png]] Barren
Line 266: Line 273:
|align="right"| 19,135
|align="right"| 19,135
|-
|-
|[[File:GasIcon.png]] Gas
|align="right"| 3042
|align="right"| 1783
|align="right"| 8485
|align="right"| 6372
|align="right"| 19,682
|-
|[[File:TemperateIcon.png]] Temperate
|[[File:TemperateIcon.png]] Temperate
|align="right"| 1222
|align="right"| 1222