m Fixed loot table |
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Coreli B-Type EM Plating | | Coreli B-Type EM Plating | ||
| 0.8M ISK | | 0.8M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | March 2017 | |||
| Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 43.5M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|- | |- | ||