Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Fixed loot table
Line 182: Line 182:
| Coreli B-Type EM Plating
| Coreli B-Type EM Plating
| 0.8M ISK
| 0.8M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
| rowspan=1 | March 2017
| Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer
| 43.5M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
|-