Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Dzhakroix Vivorant/Old user page: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 38: Line 38:


==Gallente Federation==
==Gallente Federation==
[[File:Gallente Federation.jpg]]
----
===Federation Navy===
===Federation Navy===
Dodixie (4 E 5)<br />
Dodixie (4 E 5)<br />
Line 66: Line 62:


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! scope="col" style="width: 100px;"| System
! scope="col" style="width: 300px;" | Mission Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 225px;" | Storyline Agent Availability
! scope="col" style="width: 225px;" | Location Information
|-
|-
! System !! Storyline Agent Availability !! Mission Availability !! Location Information
| Dodixie || 1 x Level 4 : 1 x Level 5 (Epic) || System ||
|-
| Dodixie || System || 1 x Level 4 : 1 x Level 5 (Epic) ||  
|-
|-
| Aunia || System || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 <br> 1 x Level 4 ||  
| Aunia || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 3 <br> 1 x Level 4 || System ||
|-
|-
| Vylade || System || 1 x Level 2  ||  
| Vylade || 1 x Level 2  || System ||
|-
|-
| Caretyn || Vylade - 2 Jumps || 1 x Level 2 ||
| Caretyn ||  1 x Level 2 || Vylade - 2 Jumps ||
|-
|-
| Mirilene || System || 2 x Level 1 <br> 1 x Level 3 ||
| Mirilene || 2 x Level 1 <br> 1 x Level 3 || System ||
|-
|-
| Vittenyn || Mirilene - 1 Jump || 1 x Level 2 <br> 1 x Level 4 ||
| Vittenyn || 1 x Level 2 <br> 1 x Level 4 || Mirilene - 1 Jump ||
|-
|-
| Pucherie || Mirilene - 2 Jumps || 1 x Level 2 <br> 1 x Level 3 ||
| Pucherie || 1 x Level 2 <br> 1 x Level 3 || Mirilene - 2 Jumps ||
|-
|-
| Fricoure || Mirilene - 2 Jumps || 1 x Level 1 <br> 1 x Level 4 ||
| Fricoure || 1 x Level 1 <br> 1 x Level 4 || Mirilene - 2 Jumps ||
|}
|}
----
----