More actions
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jel || 3 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 2 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 4 || System || Adjacent LowSec 1/3 | | Jel || 3 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 2 x Level 3 : 1 x Level 4 || System || Adjacent LowSec 1/3 | ||
|- | |||
| Ation || 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Jel - 1 Jump : May redirect to Roden Shipyards || | |||
|- | |||
| Stacmon || 2 x Level 2 || System || Adjacent LowSec 3/5 | |||
|- | |||
| Eglennaert || 1 x Level 1 : 3 x Level 3 || Redirect: Astral Mining || | |||
|- | |||
| Luminaire || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 3 || Redirect: Center for Advanced Studies OR Federal Intelligence Office || | |||
|- | |||
| Oursulaert || 1 x Level 1 : 3 x Level 2 || Redirect: Center for Advanced Studies OR Federal Intelligence Office || | |||
|- | |||
| Mies || 1 x Level 2 || Redirect: Center for Advanced Studies OR Federal Intelligence Office || | |||
|- | |||
| Algogille || 1 x Level 1 || Redirect: Center for Advanced Studies OR FedMart || | |||
|- | |||
| Pochelympe || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 3 || Redirect: Material Acquisition || Isolated HighSec Pocket | |||
|- | |||
| Masalle || 1 x Level 1 : 2 x Level 2 : 3 x Level 3 || Redirect: University of Caille || | |||
|- | |||
| Sortet || 1 x Level 1 : 1 x Level 2 : 1 x Level 4 || Redirect: University of Caille || | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||