Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Contact CEO
Removing Lounge.E-Uni
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| '''Overview.E-UNI''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used to store the [[Overview|EVE University Overview]] in the Message of the Day (MOTD) for easy installation || Public || No || Directors only
| '''Overview.E-UNI''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used to store the [[Overview|EVE University Overview]] in the Message of the Day (MOTD) for easy installation || Public || No || Directors only
|-
| '''Lounge.E-UNI''' || style="background:#333333;" | Used for providing easy links in the Student Lounge in mumble || Anyone with the password || Yes || Student Advocates
|}
|}
|}
|}