→Intel Tools: added EVE structures Tool |
→Character Monitoring Tools: added jEveAssets |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/flysafe-for-eve-online/id430863443?mt=8 FlySafe] || FlySafe is an easy app with gorgeous graphics that gives access to any character's data of the famous EVE Online game. || iOS || | | [https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/flysafe-for-eve-online/id430863443?mt=8 FlySafe] || FlySafe is an easy app with gorgeous graphics that gives access to any character's data of the famous EVE Online game. || iOS || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://eve.nikr.net/jeveasset jEveAsset] || Manage all assets of all accounts (incl. all characters and corporations) with one tool. Allows e.g. to search for items cross accounts and to get the total value of all assets. || Windows / Linux / Mac || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/eveuniverse/id418895101?mt=8&ls=1 Neocom for EVE Online] || View your EVE Online characters and skills, browse EVE Online items database, analyze market information, test ship fits on your iPhone/iPad or iPod Touch. || iOS || | | [https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/eveuniverse/id418895101?mt=8&ls=1 Neocom for EVE Online] || View your EVE Online characters and skills, browse EVE Online items database, analyze market information, test ship fits on your iPhone/iPad or iPod Touch. || iOS || | ||