Noctis locus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane | | Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane | ||
| 258k ISK | | 258k ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | August 2017 | |||
| Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 26M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 1.2M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||