Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mare Sargassum: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 139: Line 139:
!Est. value
!Est. value
!Comments
!Comments
|-
| Nov. 2014
| Mid-Grade Snake Alpha
| 9M ISK
|
|-
| Nov. 2014
| Mid-Grade Snake Beta
| 25M ISK
|
|-
|-
| July 2017
| July 2017