More actions
Lulu lunette (talk | contribs) |
Added modules that are most likely to be recieved from the site |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
==Loot== | ==Loot== | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible" | ||
|+ Loot | |+ Possible Loot | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Est. Value | ! Est. Value | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|True Sansha Foreman | |True Sansha Foreman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Centum C-type Modules | |True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer | ||
|80m Isk | |||
|True Sansha Foreman | |||
|- | |||
|Other True Sansha Modules | |||
| | |||
|True Sansha Foreman | |||
|- | |||
|Centum C-type Medium Armor Repairer | |||
|100m Isk | |||
|True Sansha Foreman | |||
|- | |||
|Other Centum C-type Modules | |||
| | | | ||
|True Sansha Foreman | |True Sansha Foreman | ||