Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Qwer Stoneghost/Old user page: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:80%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:80%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
|+ '''PvE Frigates and Cruisers'''
|+ '''PvE Frigates and Cruisers'''
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | Amarr
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;"  |  
! scope="col" width="200px" style="background-color:#222222;"  |  Amarr  
! scope="col" width="200px" style="background-color:#222222;"  |  Amarr  
! scope="col" width="200px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | Caldari  
! scope="col" width="200px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | Caldari  
Line 57: Line 57:
! scope="col" width="200px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | Other
! scope="col" width="200px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | Other
|-
|-
| Armor || Arbitrator || cald || gall || minm
| '''Armor''' || Arbitrator(C) || cald || gall || minm
|-
|-
| Shield || amarr || cald || gall || minm
| '''Shield''' || amarr || cald || gall || minm
|-
|-
| Drone || amarr || cald || gall || minm
| '''Drone''' || Arbitrator(C) || cald || Tristan Vexor(C) || minm
|-
|-
| Turret || amarr || cald || gall || minm
| '''Projectile''' || amarr || cald || gall || minm
|-
|-
| Missile || amarr || cald || gall || minm
| '''Hybrid''' || amarr || cald || Incursus || minm
|-
| '''Laser''' || Punisher || cald || gall || minm
|-
| '''Missile''' || amarr || cald || gall || minm
|}
|}