More actions
Created page with "{{Missiondetails |Level=4 |Type=Encounter |Objective= |Faction=Mercenaries |DamageToDeal={{icon|ki damage|16|Kinetic damage}} Kinetic, {{icon|th damage|16|Thermal damage}} The..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {|class=wikitable style="width: 100%;padding-left: 2em;margin: 1em;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Level || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Type || Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Objective || Kill everything | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Faction || Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Best damage to deal || {{icon|ki damage|16|Kinetic damage}} Kinetic, {{icon|th damage|16|Thermal damage}} Thermal | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Damage to resist || {{icon|ki resist|16|Kinetic damage}} Kinetic, {{icon|th resist|16|Thermal damage}} Thermal | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Web/Point || Spider Drone I | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | EWAR || Frigates | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Ship limit || | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Suggested ship || Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Rewards || Bounty: 5M, Loot/Salvag 10M | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:150px;background:#191616" | Extras || No extras | |||
|} | |||
{{User:Mal_kard/Missiondetails2 | |||
|Level=4 | |Level=4 | ||
|Type= | |Type=Encountera | ||
|Objective= | |Objective= | ||
|Faction=Mercenaries | |Faction=Mercenaries | ||